SCARS|CDN™ Scammer Phone Number List Search

Phone Numbers Reported To The SCARS|CDN™ And That Are Maintained And Managed By SCARS|GOFCH™ Scam Data Clearinghouse™ On The Amazon® ACS Cloud.

The following phone numbers have been reported to the SCARS|CDN™ (SCARS Cybercriminal Data Network™) – a worldwide network for anti-scam data reporting and delivery.

For reasons of security and to avoid abuse by bots, we limit this list size to a sample of the most recent phone numbers reported through this website. Presently only law enforcement and government have access to our full database of over 2,000,000 scammer data points.

Remember that just because you may not find a phone number here does not mean the person is NOT a scammer. Scammers have thousands of internet phone numbers and create more constantly. The best way to determine if someone is a scammer is by their actions and other clues they provide.

IMPORTANT: Scammers generally use Internet Based Free Phone Numbers. These phone numbers are deleted when discovered to be used by scammers, and this means they become available for other real people and businesses. If a number is found here, it does not mean that the number is still in use by a scammer or that the person now using the number is a scammer or cybercriminal.

NOTE: these are “as reported” to SCARS and the person reporting assumes all responsibility for these. SCARS and its divisions, affiliates, subsidiaries, partners, officers, employees, and volunteers are immune from responsibility under the United States Communication Decency Act section 230. If you believe that an email address has been reported in error, please use our removal request form » and we will review the situation,

Recent Reported Phone Numbers

Displaying 3,001 - 3,060 of 3,074

Sham-una Hawa9402024319
lenihan donald clark940222-8108
lenihan donald clark940222-8108
lenihan donald clark940222-8108
Department of Treasury IRS941 343 5837
Laura941 702-4252
John Sebastien Kingston9412023246
John Sebastien Kingston9412023246
Deborah J Fanguy9417256122
Edgar Howard951-663-4935
William Margie9513072965
Todd Hamilton9513077188
Todd Hamilton9513077188
William Margie9514352220
David Thomas9517550150
Catherine seguine9563323749
Lizzy9567507253
Krizza Mercader9662875095
???970-550-0480
Edna Jensen9702833907
"Malcolm Frost"9704554388
Nimmy Grace Johny971 56 586 9887
Christopher Morgan9712660694
Alex Osman971565414556
Kerby Carney9717776875
Karen mallace972 850 8951
Micheal Williams972-413-8641
John Ziegelmann972-521-9213
Peter Freeman972-876-6491
Benjamin9724491547
Benjamin9724491547
Benjamin9724491547
Victor Greath Goran972559574893
Gorge Joe Vankeli9726665735
karen mallace9728508951
karen mallace9728508951
Finley9729140134
tony baker9735206031
Unknown(Fake account)9735418465
Zach Andrea97431129246
tony baker9782166421
Rosa vegas Sanchez9782675495
Eunice Robertson/Cissee9783642732
Christopher Morgan979-266-0670
Mark Lawrence979-803-1812
mary judy adams9792713197
mary judy adams9792713197
James Zornes9802068261
James9802097744
James Sosa9802097744
James Sosa9802097744
James Sosa9802097744
James9802097744
Elaine9808589355
Spicky Wolf9814556972
Anthony Handy985-275-0604
Linda Peterson985-302-9110
Jasmine Woods9856050212
Courtney williams989-394-0114
Jay Parker9893147162

** All phone numbers have been reported by individuals through the reporting forms on this website (phone numbers reported on other SCARS|CDN™ Entry Points are not visible here for security reasons.) Phone numbers have been reported as being used by scammers. Phone numbers are presented as reported.

VIEW & SEARCH FOR MORE SCAMMERS ON WWW.ANYSCAM.COM

SCARS|CDN™ and SCARS|GOFCH™ are divisions of the Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated.

SCARS the Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated

 
SCARS™ Team

A SCARS Division
Miami Florida U.S.A.

 

 

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – END – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

 

More Information From RomanceScamsNow.com

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

Tell us about your experiences with Romance Scammers in our Scams Discussion Forum on Facebook »

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

FAQ: How Do You Properly Report Scammers?

It is essential that law enforcement knows about scams & scammers, even though there is nothing (in most cases) that they can do.

Always report scams involving money lost or where you received money to:

  1. Local Police – ask them to take an “informational” police report – say you need it for your insurance
  2. Your National Police or FBI (www.IC3.gov)
  3. The SCARS|CDN™ Cybercriminal Data Network – Worldwide Reporting Network HERE or on www.Anyscam.com

This helps your government understand the problem, and allows law enforcement to add scammers on watch lists worldwide.

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

Visit our NEW Main SCARS Facebook page for much more information about scams and online crime: www.facebook.com/SCARS.News.And.Information

 

To learn more about SCARS visit www.AgainstScams.org

Please be sure to report all scammers HERE or on www.Anyscam.com

All original content is Copyright © 1991 – 2018 SCARS All Rights Reserved Worldwide & Webwide – RSN/Romance Scams Now & SCARS/Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams are all trademarks of Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated (formerly the Society of Citizens Against Romance Scams)

 

SCARS|CDN™ Scammer Phone Number List Search 1

 

Legal Notices: 

All original content is Copyright © 1991 – 2018 SCARS All Rights Reserved Worldwide & Webwide. Third-party copyrights acknowledge.

SCARS, RSN, Romance Scams Now, SCARS|GLOBAL, SCARS, Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams, Society of Citizens Against Romance Scams, SCARS|ANYSCAM, Project Anyscam, Anyscam, SCARS|GOFCH, GOFCH, SCARS|CHINA, SCARS|CDN, SCARS Cybercriminal Data Network, Cobalt Alert, Scam Victims Support Group, are all trademarks of Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated.

Contact the law firm for the Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated by email at legal@AgainstScams.org

What SCARS|RSN Visitors Were Looking For

Last Updated on