Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – October 2020

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

9053384444704
7403123771 US
Aaron Howard 2099493079
Aaron Shawn 2099493079
ABBY OTCHERE +233247039389, GHANA ACCRA
Abigail smith 8438883196
ADAMS MICHAELBLUESHOE1955@COMCAST.NET 436886406
Agbotah Edwards Dela 233574320426
Agbotah Edwards Dela 233574320426
Agent Curtis 1-601-706-9581
Agent David 1-304-358-0728
Agent Frank Tagret 1-914-200-4649
Akanji Hassan Olawunmi +1 512-856-7017
Akanji Hassan Olawunmi 512-856-7017
Akanji Hassan Olawunmi +1 512-856-7017
Alan Clive Cromack 234 810 034 0393
Alex Chris Matt 1127617421252
Alex Chris Matt 5128124606 5124023209bobb
Allen Charles Troublefield +234 813 877 6381
Ally Thompson 233 20 296 3567
alycia anna 7048022396
Aman Rag 6281932383167
Amy Taylor 6788107376
Amy Taylor 8284821682
Anatessia Hills 233242858442
Andrew Jason 3369398663
Ann Alvario Rummy 233 27 028 6205
Ann Edward Osei 233 27 028 6205
Anna van de Wilde 7819540883
Anna van de Wilde 7819540883
Anna van de Wilde 17819540883
Anna von de Wilde 17819540883
Annie poston 7075100080
Anthony Collier 6146001927
Autumn Lovato 484-552-1680
Bang Chang 447507488054
Barnett Kelvin 2348104191946
Bernard B S 13208398493
Beverly Lewis 3526587673
Blessing Adewale 1-929-266-3814
Bola Thompson 1-773-669-4381
Bolin Felix +44 7549 373853
bradley wadkins 2148102806
Brenda Jones 5303246383
Britney clarks 233543773754
Britney clarks 233277931838
Brooks Evren Williams 14024131584
Brooks Evren Williams 22891723077
Bruno miller 601133766814
Bryan Smith 12253305490
Bushina Brown 8058557492
byran roberts 3133552765[tripoli libua]
Carla Neumann 647-673-7557
Carlos Ruiz 3232479052
carolyn franelson 224-633-9698
Cass Huston (276)663-1745
cathrieneneville 233555541381
Chancay Humberto (409) 777-1070
Chandler Raymond 1408622 0829
Charles Jackson 7403123771
Chelsea Danso 570927753
Chelsea Danso 570927753
Cheri Jardine 814-647-2867
Christian lother will +234 816 844 3015
christopher pearson 2197425005
christopher pearson 19095862547
Clara vance 1 347 719 0490
Claudia Sanchez 8055889498
Cptgarth 9177257917
Craig Burchman 233273846497
Cristina Maria Ciobanu 40723750122
Cynthia Clinton 9094735510
Daasebre Boadu Nyamekye 11233561352151
Daniel Armstrong +60 11 2611 0130
Danijela Sindjelic or Sindelic 41764410415
Danny Powell 1-805-229-1452
Dave Clavelli (Joy Clavelli) 7273100216
Dave Johnson 915703-5448
David Brin ellison 37281488719
David Lopez halfpenny 01133281317/07938200660
David Lopez halfpenny 01133281317/07938200660
David Smith 5795002096
dean foster 3252624925
Deborah J Fanguy 9417256122
Denis Donald 233278780071
Dennis Eric 447546390549
Dennis Eric 447546390549
Dorcos Ocuwu 5087142637
Dorothy Dumont 5165643297
Douglas plucinsky 469-205-8335
Dublin Clack 470-223-1910
Ebenezer Agbledenah 233246899213
Ebenezer Agbledenah 233244543111
Ebenezer Agbledenah 233556240215
edward tyler 15089176464
Elena Bushina 8058557492
Elena Zheleznyak 8058557492
Eliasson/Elias/EliasLuxon George whatsapp+14015523082
Elizabeth 4012503679
elizabeth Ahedoh 233263269861
Elizabeth Amoh 233242727206
Elizabeth Amoh 233247172525
Elsa Susanti 6285282692940
Elsa Susanti 6285282692940
Elsa Susanti Chica +62 852-8269-2940
Eric J Walker 7083178751
Erica ‪233 24 307 8919‬
Erica ‪233 24 307 8919‬
Esther Sampana 233265623907
Ethel codjoe 4234448987
Ethel codjoe 4234448987
Eunice Robertson/Cissee 9783642732
Evelyne akintoye 2348168606300
Fabian 601-841-2654
Faiza Mumuni 233241979038
Fallon Richards +44 7873 149965
Faustian 233544791085
Favid Lee Smith 14108884836
fazreen rahman 2146283928
Finley 9729140134
Fosuana acheampong +233 54 173 3969
Francisca 16202886287
Francisca Antwi 23373024960
frank caldwell 8484828730
Frank Edward Snyder 321 337 1930
Frank wales 2347062529356
george Alford williams 3212801209
Gerald Morgan 1-404-996-1636
Gilmoredavid 12103196537
Gina Brunson 9083684632
Glenn Gainor 5188644991
Gordan Layer 15032060779
Grace Keriboar 2026604668
grace yorken 233249264278
Greg Van Hoof 3212653540
Greg Van Hoof 4694804800
Hajia 233555284140
Hanks 13137365930
Hanks 1307806
Hans 214-935-3005
Harold Donovan 353125422761
Henry Lawrence +44 7593 704735
Henry Thomas Johnson A 5103227217
Holder 13156834930
Jack Williams 307-448-3659
Jackie Morales 8187940282
James Ballentine 806 478 7897
James Ballentine 806 478 7897
James Timothy 16789039944
James White 2136406077
James White 2137125227
Jane bella/rebecka mullins 11196822928042
Janessa Mohammed 233249097822
Janet 505-585-7444
janet owusu 9203413458
Jennifer A Disla 3055052992
Jennifer Stoller 805-855-7492
Jennifer Stoller 8058557492
JJames Heller 19543069641
John Sonderman 7073311710
John Sonderman 7073311710
John Williams Kennedy +44 74521 44921
jose 60108204751
Josephine del Soccoro 639772110139
josie ann miller 233240645827
Juliana Tetteh 6016911255
julie cartwright 1123541037543
julie cartwright 233541o37543
julie cartwright 233541o37543
julie reeds tyroff 13219854706
kabba  sawahen 2203053912
Katelyn (Bella) Morgan +233 54 533 7768
Kelly 447593783370
Kelvin floyd 14157662166
Kelvin larson 803-825-4882
Kenick Raymond Louis 15594217378
kenneth crawford 205 315 4743
kenneth crawford 205 315 4743
Kenneth Miller 4047939999
Kim Barwer Swanson 17312140585
Kim Barwer Swanson 17312140585
Kim Barwer Swanson 17312140585
Kimberly Edwards 929-260-1546
king owusu mawule 233231668812
larry leroy wolfe 2349052689157
larry leroy wolfe 2348110747004
larry leroy wolfe 8507788659
larry leroy wolfe 3027540904
Larry Schulter Moore 2349064409859 &6622671847
Larry Schulter Moore 2349064409859 6622671847
Larry Smith 843-321-9829
Laura rendon 12812014450
Lawerence Thorpe 323-909-6803
Lawrence karl 7045851385
Leo 19516153892
Liam 7125817073
Liam Adam 13059079616
Liam Adam 14124104912
Liam Adam 14124104912
lie 5123337128
lina bruce 9185445909
lina bruce 9185445909
Linda akinyoye 2349063889179
Linda Harry 233502096696
Linda Harry 233264414678
Linda Harry 6307696416
Lisa Nelson 233546679764
lisa newton 233203874620
Liza Morales +60 16 384 4383
Louis valintino 646 807 8941
Lucas Weber 61478933258
LYDIA DANSO +233202160282, GHANA ACCRA
Maiara amaro 8122505796
Mandal Ranjit kumar 13474148529
Marc Walsh 2065967286
Marie 8477014136
Marie clark 4237288654
Mario Amando 3234573643
Mark Paul 17787243655
Mark the General 6464815836
mary atapaawan 233541654844
Mary Domingus 2514944708
Mary Osei 123326613996
Mary Yamoah 703-672-5451
Matheous Augusto 3039004289
Matthew John Acker 13234358817
mavis faye 233276590131
MEGA MILLIONS 7036641597
MEGA MILLIONS 7036641597
Melissa Solitario 639235257455
Menon Julie 447700308793
Michael Alan Turner 2349030766297
Michael Alan Turner 2017312352
Michael Albrink 6615297090
Michael rivera 6464395727
Michael Scott 2348147414867
Michael Williams 2348164267702
Micheal Rossi 2017558792
Micheal Williams 972-413-8641
Mick Henderson 4075044106
mike alvin williams 2348074545619
Mike Bogle 469-443-6532
Mike johnson 609-997-9242
Mirella Solano 233560554229 and 299262013810
Miriam 54025254274
Mohammed Bello Nam 11233542323639
Monica and Bryan Breitenfeld 9145057473
Monica Breitenfeld 2014267998
Monica Breitenfield 14126373117
Monica Breitenfield 15188640306
Monica Breitenfield 17192458203
Monica Breitenfield 16152819920
Mordecai 233269735437
moschny klaus 233-55-489-2138
Mr. Thomas Basel 22896469321
Najat Amadu 233502622142
Nancy Davis 251-494-4708
nancy davis 2514944708
Naomi atswei laryea. ..alias nancy mislam 233505560116
Naomi Bills 233249161530
Naomi Bills 233249161530
nelson meeks 7205495273
nena sonia jeff 234 813 910 6553
Nero akinyoye 2348108448027
Nicholas Hobson 3059648721
Nicholas Hobson 3059648721
Nicholas Hobson 3059748724
Nicholas Shaw 18622467414
Nicholas Velazquez 19148485625
Not sure 233262489112
Olu george 17244275564
Onayinka Williams 1-706-962-3010
Onayinka Williams 1-706-962-3010
Patricia parsons 12137889655
Patrick Meyer +234 8165019225
Patrick Meyer +234 8063724410
Paul Wilson 2347056152404
Paul Wilson 447452048459
paxton carrick walterd 4477O62472O9
Philip 19728467935
Rabi yakubu 4153264669
Rachelle Robles 639155989081
rashidatu musah 233244455330
Rebecca Perpeh 16076994119
Reman hospital +32 18 02 84 42
Reni Dan Liliyana Yarko 380978570733
Richard Daggeti 19148468279
richard demetrio 2672974414
Richard Haas Branscum 9045130385
Richard Spera 8135340926
Richard Wood 9043645612
Ricky Samms 8768567081
Rita mensah 7865029651
Robert Cooper 646-470-1846
Rodney Spencer 8058557492
Rodney Spencer 7343168854
Rodrigue Leblanc 225-59995687
Rose 2512190690
Rose 201.426.7998
Rose or Mercy Awuku 233 56 007 2177
rose robert 323 696 0860
Rosemarie James 3213627421
Rosiemarie Norman 2348173282509
Rosselyn Brooks 233277406734
Roxana Bejam 40752363940
Roxana bejan 40752363940
Ruth yamoah 233246105464
Ryan 7173856075
Ryan Pascual 639294126468
Saaka Abdulhanan 4326143894
Saaka Abdulhanan 4326143894
Saaka Abdulhanan 233270771507
Salina Lary 8633010970
Salina Lary 7204143606
Salma tanko 2335563077291
Sam Horvath 806-397-7418
Sam Rodrigues 919139566189
Samson Thaddeaus +234 708 008 6367
Sandra Darden 4018893784
sandra smith 233201667437
scott adams 2347065047093
scott adams 2347065047093
Sean Vigil 12057138350
Sean Vigil 12057138350
Selph Sachur Ghana 2335055053567 HotelTycoTechiman Ghana
shelley tomason 13093627400
Sherrie Dolapo Greene 2349052735085
Smith silvas 2348139374521
Sonia hogan 3072280028
Steffany Moore 2482661482
Stella 6013574146
stella wright 3614340193
Steve Sweet (210) 319-7285
Sulemana  Abdulbasit 2039094184
Susan Larry, Susan Lally, Susan Scott 9286147328
Susan Larry, Susan Lally, Susan Scott 7726170654
Terry Gibson 13146909188
Terry Gibson 60163765908
Terry Gibson 13132717833
Terry Gibson 447935463504
Terry Gibson 6287878960853
Theresa Funani John 233263479480
Thomas de Wilde 13607478452
Thomas van de Wilde 3607478452
thomas von de Wilde 13607478452
tristin tieman raike 7025635588
Uncle Harold 6464945695
Vanessa Love 3214414806
Victoria Djamaania Saayeng 12174818880
Vida Nimako 233 56 007 6434
Whitney Rollins 14237163707
William hernandez 447452189091
William Morgab 1 386 336 9120
william munonye 27835496570
William Regal 6464945695
Willian Edward Morgan 432-756-0735
Xavier micheal 447745349020
Yatin Gaur +91 8295197072
Yatin Kumar +91 7838274484
Yvonne Osei Boatema 233243919160
Yvonne Osei Boatema 233200524081
Zach Andrea 8058615539
Zach Andrea 97431129246
2133943973
7035741309
43 720 775086
3365656636
16465983691
13476378747
447934902057
17868429171
14078528449
646-475-2467
+233 264436750
470-203-2034
862-246-8248
862-246-8248
23772530251
234-814-599-4798
234-806-051-8607
234-803-402-3731