Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – September 2020

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

Alan Armstrong 44-703-5902-664
2.34805E+12 234Nigeria
Aaron Addison 0090 5354 76 4317
Aaron Addison 0044 745 22 76 416
abigail boateng 233247715893
adamselizabeth 1161474836144
Adewale  Marina 2347088694020
Adora Esperit 34632080724
Alan Armstrong 2347034623334
Alex 4053522330
Alex Thompson 12076192197
Alex.teddy81 474793621627
alfredo chua 9303545163
Alice Grace 233554112955
Alice pokuaa 223261125208
alicia linda 234 701 555 2391
Am vida 5398881003
Anakin floyd Varnes 233 265508292
ANDRE  LEWIS 234 810 533 4893
Angelo Ricci 3122911607
Ann Christina Montez 657-999-0065
Ann hogue 4057968460
Anna Owen 4123368624
anna stokes 19086913693
Annie Nancy Poston (707)-510-0080
Anniken rasmussen 4747289193
Anthony Michael 262-910-6235
Anthony Yawson. 2348158244253
Antonio Alessandro 3053070375
Arron setor atido 11233200058281
Arron setor atido 011233541926494. 011233577064936
Ashlea Jeanneret 9037515852
augustina.nimoh50@outlook.com 11233240082420
augustina.nimoh50@outlook.com 11233240082420
barbara  murphy 2403562337
Barrister Dr Frank E Obi 234 809 445 5644
Barry Wright 8503666903
Ben Reinter 447759489788
Benson Cruiz 2349057172210
Bernard 15203444262
Bill 3867422552
Bill Alcott 6262381142
Bo Yong 3612713325
Borini Alberico 447035905080
Bowman Gilfillan 17725777151
Bowman Gilfillan 447924551340
brad6528 +234 706 238 1006
Brenda Jessica Jones 7652733296 5596185058
Brian 5095697286
bruce hendix 14104696242
Cagel Bruno 2812978751
Carey Rita 4242528182 (Text Me app )
Carolina Jonsson 233243984598
Cass Huston (276)663-1745
chanile.teena550@gmail.com 233244464496
Charlie 8652826020
Charlotte Hanson 2163092637
Cheif of Justice of ghana 011 233 50 993 5830
cherno M Bah 2203209276
Cheryl Bells 316-202-8657
Cheryl Bells 316-202-8657
Chinye collins 233501198723
Chris B 447961416464
chris charles 601115650627
Christy Bell 1 234-759-0001
Christy Bell 1 234-759-0001
Comfort Julian 233547177179
conner kendricks 7246483284
Craig Daniels 3214419228
Cullen petrov +17045502643 and +17076414791
Cyril Fabio 16464530795
Dave Richardson 4108419625
david  bartolini 9043398706
David Albert 2163658889 5138998771 4805822242
David Charter 14242265340
David Dehart +44 7509 530117
David Fisher 14694237149
David fred smith 447742635214
David Mandy 601133750243
David Mandy 4407845880032
David Patrick Magaya 447452108462
David Prince 9048341334
David Richardson 4435894880
David Richardson 443 603 3835. 410 841 9625
David Smith 8434050120
Daviv Jackson  or James Melvin 16464618990
debbie akonnor 2334823092
Debora Bayo 914-357-5256
Derek Deperio 3233320624
Derick Walker 18604510165
DIANA AYGEI 233545294003
diploma Jeffrey 233 50 122 7997
Diplomat Richard Bury 90 537 010 87 60
Donald Jones 3239209746
Donald smith/ kaycee Dimka 44748360067
don’t remember their names but deleted them out of my phone and block them if they have blocked numbers -17359
dora garcia 3234515416
doris coppock 7176209436
Dr Jones 2348166647492
Dr Ricky Farel Hassan 6285772604467
Dr. Bright Okogu 234 01 2774546
Ed mahone 9194463757
EDIL MAHADU 233-231-836-940
Edna Vivian Adam’s 13205471118
EIDI NISHIWAKI 001 657 25 45 391
emeliaosae 233560582262
Emma hannah easmon 233274198568
Eric Michael 448712346599
Eric Pastorok -1774
Erica Bawa2 233 20 837 0528
Ese Maureen Otenuda 00234 803 3441416
Evelyn Grant / Evelyn Odoi 19014028218
Evelyn Lim 6594996602
FBI AGENT 8028064452
FBi agent 5033428523
Felicia E Tettey 23354302013
Ferlinda Scott 393773471701
Francine  Robles 2082695424
Francine Robles 208-269-5424
Frank Claude 6508975787
Frank Claude 6508975787
Gareth Christian wynne 3122850479
Gary 9253222983
George 9137300753
George Klein 1 267 225 3788
Gerald Morgan 14049961636
Gerald Smith 2348158231559
Gianni Clarke 7023897294
Gibson  Andrano 44 7937 453800
Gibson Andrano 011 44 7937 453800
Gibson Andrano 011 60 10 280 7456
Gifty 233240722730
Gillman Maria 4242528182 (Text Me app )
Gillman Maria 4242528182
Giovanni A Smith 8033939531
Glen Williams 281-783-9213
Grace Esinam adidivi 011 233263162274
grace mark ,       Ghana +33561429062 and +33238028047
grace sam 2015653895
Greg Jacob 60166866397
gustav john gabriel *2347036536862
Hakeem Usman 18314288187
Hakeem Usman 16197868730
Hakeem Usman 16197868730
Harry McDaniel Ashwood 2348027583636
Hassan Brown 567799948491
Helena tettehi 233264815701
Henry Claus 843-474-1133
Henry Oboh 233554713270
Henry Oboh 233554713270
Herbert j. Carlisle 8718190264
Herbert.Carlisle 8718190264
Herbert.Carlisle 8718190264
Howard Carson 2348148254798
Isaac konahu 233262799665
Issu goma 11233546674571
izzyadams40@yahoo.com 11233548423015
James A Owen 302-281-2371
James John 508-812-0571
James Jones 8032900539
James Joseph Moore 347-943-5610
James McGee 3474484024. NY
james O’connor 5189669143
Jane m britton 112348140452477
jane martin 6026889138
Janet Jones Gabee or Mariequita her mail is: jonesgabee8@gmail.com 233237692306
Javier Milagros 44741843390
Jean-Claude Eric Lagloire 33633957001/ or 22666227701
jeffrey clank 2348136740758
Jemila abass 1(865)225-6969
Jemimia 9014018614
jenny/jennifer clarke 61388249827
jenny/jennifer clarke 601125651889
Jerry Freeborn 447544730741
Jerry Martin 895035247341
Jessica Felix 2348167078885
Jessica Felix 2348167078885
Jessica lola 2347063524806
Jessica Ryder (213) 290-3007
Jim cray 3473951012
Jim cray 3046026777
Jim Morrisson 601129023275
Jim Morrisson 447749949518
Jimmy Wong 12132620522
Joan   Blair 2138027171
JOHN  WESLEY KOHNS 001 612 460 8026
John Edward 447934999539
John Edward 60146431293
John Edwards 447031846778
John Hunter 219-525-8947
John K 447925716594
John P. Allen 8706264117
JOHN PATRICK POLLOCK 2366722305538
John Scott 3109246423
John Williams 233230749022
Johnny Mayka 353768887285
Jones Dennis 6165204645
Joseph H 13232474342
Joseph O’Donnell 18018509783
josephine 233542053299
josephine Arabaku 233242569425
josephine Arabaku 233265466593
Josh Whyte 447087665600
joy brown 7636340908
joy brown 233543138255
JUan R Cortez 4242436796
Juarez Jesse Anai 646-439-6465
Julie  steirns 6784333131
Julie  steirns 9047587733
Kassandra mapston 9037515852
Kathryn Banister 27635764266
kayla 13019662945
Kennedy gilleran 6028927627
Kenneth Cole 17244011533
KENNY GOH 19049994559
KENNY GOH 61412485104
KENNY GOH AKA JOHNSON 6597797223
KENNY GOH AKA JOHNSON 6593591766
Kevin Johnson 61420215807
kiki 6163230915
Kim 2017011181
kimberly weddle 4194076521
Kola Ola Victor 5108426114
Krizette Reyes 639156850097
Kwaku Adjei 233546093468
Kwaku Adjei 233546093468
Laura    Ann   monroe 4847750639
Lee Ann/ Lo-Ann/ Liesl Roberts/ Steenkamp 27785541120
Leira Borja 63 910 8894399
Lewis Murphy Murphy Miller veliz Edgardo hector and lost more 2348014003361/7276396998
lewis sakyere 233 55 488 2421
Linda Terrell 216-200-6948
Lori townsend 2349051896834
lovechristiana3 0233 55 340 9225
Lucas Hurrison 447849585150
Maleek Evans 13479800996
Maleek Evans 905354124316
Manuel 233 26 852 0010
Maria Gillman 4242528182 (Text Me app )
Marie Duran 22551996146
Mark 2139158671
Mark Brusells 614-4998-1752
Mark Brusells 209-395-0060
Mark Brussells 209-395-0060
Mark Howard 305-735-9682
Mark James +234 706 343 5402
mark john donald 2674160238
Mark wilson on Facebook 850 203 0168
Mary Rose 2347062815023
Matthew McWilliams 4407443428811
Melvin 301-358-4223
Michael Beckstead 321 270 3720
michael beylich 4103909065
Michael Lawson 234 817 068 6616
michael sandro aka daniel sandro 646-930-5868
Michael Williams 904-497-0691
Micheal Williams 447938201326
monika swiss 233540727900
monika swiss 233540727900
mr vincent 2347014766634
Mr. Adebayo Oni 202 793 5586
Myron Johnson 4406509447
Nancy (630) 749-4819
Nataliya 79856871092
Nathalie Clark 617 829 3871
Neel hill 2139158671
Norman Malcolm Thomas 17162488955
Nureedeen Jennessa gingong 233506261313
Okeke. (James lewis) I was asked to send money 234-902-732-3037. us 636-748-5993
Okoro Stanley aka Owumni Easter 2348142227729
Omoiyabiodun aj 2348057336965
Osei Padmore aka Victoria Boakye 233246982233
Park Witsel Henry 1 951 402 2389
Pascal Dubois 0061 426 856 169
Patrick   Walker 2349052817224
Patrick   Walker 2347088694020
Paul Lawerence Costa aka Collins jordan 2348052016162
Paul Lawerence Costa or Jordan collins 2348052016162
Paula  Harris 5054887462
Priyanka Gupta 919619406181
Priyanka Gupta 917678069811
Rachael Konamah 233246117643
Raymond alex johnson 3374762454
Raymond Johnson 3344762454
raymond klutse 233247033664
Raymond Montez 469-486-0395
Raymond Montez 469-202-7975
Raymond Montez 469-629-2155
Reich Davis (620) 720-0092
Rev, Father Ambrose 234 815 186 6011
Rev, Father Ambrose 234 703 185 1763
Richard Billmair (fake name) 234 909 801 1682
Richard Davies +1 (619) 653-2446&#