Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – May 2021

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

5472271122 3047906049
5472271122 3047906049
17736668739 CRISTA MAE
2.51924E+11 +251953947194,+251954898243
“Malcolm Frost” 9704554388
“Thomas” 7139695614
Aaron Lucas 13367393432
Aaron Lucas 13367393432
Aba Sarah 233 24 226 7170
Abdul Gafaru Issah 233267287600
Abigail sarpong 233205150530
Abigail sarpong 233205150530
Abigail sarpong 233205150530
Abigail sarpong 233205150530
agnes mills 5019049198
Albertine Dometo 243975389696
Aleah Petti 4054938702
Alex (alias Helena) 224625162837
Alexander ruiz +1 (256) 364-3227
Alison Jordan 4703005399
Alison Jordan 4703005399
Alix Lynx 304-460-4915
Alix Lynx 904-458-7211
Alix Lynx 609-735-6715
Allan Edward Keep 347-955-1116
Allan Edward Keep 347-955-1116
Allan Edward Keep 347-955-1116
Allan Edward Keep 347-955-1116
Alondra Caddle 7069933603
Amanda 7258677692
Amanda Purvine 319-804-9092
Amanda Purvine 319-804-9092
Amina 334-452-7108
Ana (469) 290-4969
Ana (469) 290-4969
Andre kluge 19086437775
Angela Harper 3478151820
Angelina 2055753848
Angella Michael 3312401641
Angie Varona 1-678-505-1837
anita maria casano 305 981 6822
Anna Tom Tracy +1 912-304-3234
Anna Tom Tracy -1626
Anna Tom Tracy -1626
Annalee Joyce B Magalang 639215554318
Annalee Joyce B Magalang 639069123821
Anne Marie Campos 808-281-0473
Annie Yarborough 970 325 6574
Barbarah dani daniels 15013020440
Becker David +1 847-786-5420
Billy Joe Saunders 6617189525
Bob 12147253621
Bondar wolford 4784011690
Bruce Thompson 16468206414
Catherine White Sgt. 9703164758
Cecilia Adu 233543090509
Charles Gavin Edward​ 447547679788
Charlotte Jane Williams 509-566-5014
Cheek 4074761435
Cheryl 8438001652
Christopher Morgan 9712660694
Christopher Morgan 979-266-0670
Christopher Morgan 8634172199
CHRISTY REYES 639952034627
Chrix Marsh 233559317884
claudine juilette jim +225 0565899782
claudine juilette jim +225 0565899782
Coinipop.com 3726028577
Connor geer 6282188628
Connor geer 6282188628
Cory Cadreau 2533190899
Cristina Lee +1 (518) 303-8224
Cristopher Medina Smith +13413336597 – +20 1026329293
Daisy 447491163544
Daniel Bryan 18774528724
Daniel Levi +1 615 777 8753
Daniel Ron O’Bannon 7653265533
Danielle delaunay +1 929-297-6238
Danielle Delauney 3024080605
Dave Finger 33758684805
David Chen +32 460 24 57 15
David collins 15304874283
David collins 15304874283
David collins 15304874283
David Hopkins 770-899-3547
david jackson 4915210667103
David Matteo 393511409809
David Parker 33643745189
dean wilson 35797761866
Debbie Matthews 2819162436
Debbie Matthews 2819475392
Debbie Shaw 9083367751
Debt & Collections 7547282609
Dept of Home Affairs 02 97369707
dickson marsh 13072415594
Donald Clifford +1(707)238-2811 and +1 (818) 651-0841
Donna 4782160285
Doris Adem Brown 15672332466
Doris Adem Brown 12137618864
Douglas 447862078873
Doyle 8622365905
Dr Adam Wilson 233501279406
Dr Adam Wilson +1(450)232-7527
Dwp 447550055125
Elaine 9808589355
Elena 5715496953
Elena Gonzalez +1(512)759-0884
Elizabeth Demers 518-350-6132
Elizabeth Mary 2405873042
Emily Marie Martins 8186589040
Eric Well 3133060986
Eric Wells 3133060986
Eric Wells 3133060986
Eric Wells 3133060986
escort service 9172595163
Eufemia Headlee 639202379454
evelyn duncan 233-541-4091
Everdina santillan bustonera 9208247251
Favela 8183304948
Filma Quilingan 9087152767
Frank Bernstein 2526456606
Fred James Lewis 15052506061
Fred James Lewis 2348160689262
Fred Quansah 233545355317
Froylan Villanueva 15624463513
Gabriel 7768598719
General Eric William 8775356161
Georgina Wilson 13392091944
Georgina Wilson 233501824660
GILBERT BAHLER (44) 7405982387
Girl Scam 15024872053
Glory +234 903 679 3405
Grace Morgan Abubakar 8125301529
Greg Alberto 3059987231
Guy Higgins – alias Josh R Micheal + 1 716 939 9604
Guy Higgins – alias Josh R Micheal +44 7503 476098
Guy Higgins – alias Josh R Micheal + 44 7723 72 7703
Guy Higgins – alisa Josh R Micheal + 1 251 255 5612
Guy Higgins – alisa Josh R Micheal +1 215 436 9839
Guy Higgins – alisa Josh R Micheal + 1 619 320 1247
Guy Higgins alias Josh +1 (361) 494-0567
hailey mcallen 17203887744
Helen Glines 1-541-714-3397
Helena Jensen 1(562)247-4405
Henrique Thomas 5182677705
Henry Lewiston 447537182632
Henry Lewiston 6313025577
badoo.com profile 0zARMACTg3MjUxMjI4MBDY0GpcyET-nBeTZkV6I3cO + 7 920-708-2466
I won’t say for my own safety +44 078123244746
Irene molly morgan 5178165308
Irina 7968690
Irs so they said no name is given 844 608 6405
Ivy Cute aka Janessa Brazil 7028059301
ivy paxton 6476947412
Jackson Smith 980-613-4930
James 8454593694
James brown +1(725)223-8142
James Dashevich Jr 6163238083
James Johnson (856)887-3237
James Johnson 8568873237
James Kent 447742711087
James Pedro Bass 19173369697
James Shafer Van Borge +31 97005030998
jamesjohnson3550@gmail.com 856-887-3237
Jan Han Brian 61449619060
Janet Adams aka Danielle Delaunay 4199829478
Jason R. Mckeen 1-203-679-9571
Jayden Warren +1 (573) 227-8538
Jean Castillo 639454715876
Jeffery  Aurel 6137039070
Jeffrey T. Pharamond 5673310228
Jeffrey T. Pharamond 5673310228
Jelena jensen 4196642794
Jennifer 7738255801
Jeremy Sigurdsson +1 (720) 507-6490
Jerry Anderson 717-804-0190
Jessica Sanchez 2136312826
Joanna 2563689965
Joffrey Pharamond 567-331-0228
Johanna 4433346568
John Caddle 8635461833
John maur 503-479-7196
John Robert 92927662166
Johnny Lopez 361-203-9952
Johnson smith +1 7575781274
jon helgren +1(682)990-7471
jon helgren +1(682)990-7471
Jonathan 33644661708
Jonathan Moore (216) 200-5567
Joseph Martins 48732085405
Josephine 3133265169
Josephine Hannah Lindy, Monroe Lee 19292795142
Josephine Hannah Lindy, Monroe Lee 19292795142
Josh Jose Richard 33 773108648
Josh Raymond Micheal +1 251 255 5612
Josie Ann Miller alias Marie Jeanne 22553172446
Josie Ann Miller alias Marie Jeanne 22553172446
Julianna James 19712097439
Julie 3137235001
Julie Baldwin 5175417142
Jürgen 33756810942
Kathryn 4233581391
Keanureeves3624 34689037067
Kelvin lucas 11447596815325
Kelvin lucas 11447596815325
Kelvin lucas 447596815325
Kelvin Parker 18634348045
Ken Smith +1 (509) 720-7762
Kesley Jacobsen 419-561-9209
Kim 3363655388
Kim Nguyen 3174558338
Kim Nguyen 3174558338
Kim Wong 17638529074
Lady Maria Orlanda 22994307385
lamiaa (using stolen Dayana Pérez Sosa pictures) +212 646-799172
laura williams 1-253-693-3022
Lavinia Zaks 2605824915
Linda Small 7073140837
Lisa 8286230663
Liu Wei 447518575106
Liu Wei 447518575106
Lizzy 9567507253
Lori 3368911898
Luis Anderson +1 9284210090
lydia roberts 478-220-9366
Lyla 5713472083
Lynn Palmer 7272585450
Major General Edward John O’Connor 4196658371
Marharyta Drahunkyna 380958870718
Maria n davis 5184702681
Maria n davis 5184702681
MARIAM AMER 15014368972
Marie Claude Giraud (fake name) 33756832971
Mark William +1(323)7365840
Marlene Edwards 304 3047722155
martin alexandre yoffot 33756964575
Mary 18632697389
Mary 7736888102
Mary Brien    Real name is Judith Owino 3254841071
Mary young 9704585465
mason 716-241-8120
Mason 61 488 879 154
Mason 61 488 879 154
MD Wasim Francis 447459298563
Melanie Lucas 4089096998
Mercy Frimpong +233 54 774 4943
Mercy Frimpong +233 54 774 4943
mercy johnson 872 465 9171
Michael 17864653532
Michael Caitlin +44 7438896592
Michael David 8283517939
Michael David Karta 447418325972
Michael David Karta 447418325972
Michael David Karta 447418325972
Michael G Collins 213-295-8645
Michael G Collins 570-507-5007
Michael Jones 905349278743
Michael Kirk 14697518222
Michael Larsen 4087635548
Michael Purcell 208 301 9036
Michael Whitney 15012261509
Michel Tello 225 78 35 58 02
Mike Joshua “The Entrepreneur” 14088907615; 16313198356 and 16788016940
Mike sherry 9095506924
Miller 412 301 7906
Misty 3239058021
Naleema 94729042451
Naomi Kyeraa Sarah 233243019069
Natalie Essel 478-242-0754
NBN 882380242
Nelson Davenport 269 4643066
Nelson Davenport 269 4643066
Nickels 1479254458
Nicole 9132133339
Nigerian scammer 7153037621
Noemi Perez 5358458815
None Provided (Singtel Tech Support Scam) +65 66255633
Nora smith 5087097602
Nora smith 5087097602
Norma Mcguire 5138502814
Ntxawm Xyooj 8562055486385</