Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – May 2020

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

Dickson Kiplagat (318) 306-5976
 Kelvin Chen (747)203-7922
Adam 1888-915-3989
Agbay Mercy 639958393104
Aleah Jasmine 518-500-3274
AleahJasmine +1 (903) 307-6446
alex 23470610700377
Alexandria Murphy 00 353 866 1727
Alexandru Anthony Constantin 9292009827
Alice +852 9265 4968
Anber 1 (829) 202-2885
Andrew Lee 13047260911
Andy  Savoie 2103994060
Anish Agarwal 9233486881
anthony luther 2394201939
Anthony Luther 12394201939
Anthony not sure of last name 9197567510
Anthony Warren 786-903-9357
Antonio Sylvester Fernando 61475286741
Antono Guerra Adams 15129673082
ARC Case Managment Group 4705290324
Austin Garcia 16615328982
Bank manager,Jio KBC scammer 917899052753
Beatrice 233202904342
Beatrice 233202904342
Ben Albert 12172921375
Benjamin A Mason 15085978061
Bryan Reese (310) 751-7692
Calvin 441133202089
Carl Jonas Svensson 8043499546
Carl Jonas Svensson 46761198124
Carlie Diana +1 (506) 479-4940
Catherine Dupraz +1(518)3440150
Catherine White  Sgt. army 9703164758
Chang 971557400826
Chelsea S 3099897809
Chen Olivia 12133570554
Chen Olivia Kim 16504464745
Chris Evans +1(559)201-7041
Christina Edward or Karim Jibril +233 024 105 1698
Christopher Morgan 856-677-8076
Christopher Morgan 201-701-8781
cliff -7769
cliffweng or Clifford weng 1 2044103277
computer refund 888-885-0025
Connor Lawrence +1[331]207-4815
consumer insurance vehicle warranty call 8334080374
creedence resource managment 8336202695
Curry Hernandez (odom) 5094983284
Damian Johnson 918448029053
Dan James 2563927964
Daniel bams 221705612016
Danielle Delaunay 233547637923
David Dante Armani 16043734744
Deborrah Simon 6157873297
Deborrah Simon 16403001663
Diana Hanuman 112348055624270
Dominic Brian 5733425395
Dominique Jamois 22991267997
don’t know 11992372311211
don’t know 11441908237963
don’t know 1125778131101
don’t know 1125778131101
don’t know 272024932
don’t know 272025614
don’t know 272025170
Doris jahn 447451278308
Douglas 16468956637
Douglas Scott 2099103293
Dr. John Anderson 3236796055
Dr. Terry Lewis +52 181 2641 2022
Dr.Michael Grayson 1 305 563 8901
Dubai Emperor 971569801931
Dwight Engelbert +19044785073 or +14049000014
Eason Wang +1 (213) 431-0653
Eddie Kwan Lee 971553982684
Eddie Kwan Lee 19706145083
Eddie Kwan Lee 16467939662
Employment Law Experts 27659363282
Eric James Morgan 112349058925582
ernest waynesmith 904-541-6813
Ezekiel Pius 361 484 3258
Fake Apple Support 949-470-5640
fake IRS 9283639823
Fake Social Security Admin 6032157123
fake ssa 8778459583
fake tech support 8772272303
Fay +852 6215 6970
Fernandogomespinto 12134445988
Frank thomas 5174658376
Fred Quansah 233545355317
Fredrik Olsen +31 6 85435746
FreeWay Insurance wardialing 8444997567
Gardnerkay 3092046230
Gary Allan 1 (760) 678-5908
Gen James M Mconville 2348073898298
George Thomas 3156961763
Georgina Wilson 13392091944
geschäftlich genutzte Nummer 225 55 24 62 58
gmil webmasters scam 8009959595
godfrey wang kim 13413336842
Hamdan Bin Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum 97123412345
HannahJames 233549355669
Harry Price +1 (609) 879-0406
Harry Scott 5122775013
Houston TX SOcial Security 3462937311
Howard Briggs 5713499918
https://psychedelicdeals.com +1 (510) 519-7435
Isekiel jahah 447511108422
Ivan Solazar Torres 16029355162
James Parker 17074032759
James Smith 1409993371
Jane Yeng +1(306)8025070,+1(306)9004806
Jason Peng 19292262827
Jason Peng 19296373666
Jasontriplet 18704551390
Jeff Blake 407 995 6031
Jeff johnson 208-336-0844
Jeffery Conners/Petch 9294370353
Jennifer osei +233553217728 and +233543153246
Jennifer osei 233553217728
Jenny +234 812 136 8357
Jim 13234739928
Jio Kbc scammer, whatsapp caller 923091653409
Joel U Maxwell +1(786)530-8544
Joga 9655913458
John Peterson 2349090105817
John w knowles 8046244897
Johnson Eric 66927158978
Johnson Eric 447418397417
Jon Wolfe 2134674863
Jon Wolfe 2137846863
Jon Wolfe 1-213-784-6863
Jordan Pitts 447723994858
jorge garcia 8189218868
Joseph Grant U 12132602133
Josh R Micheal +1 (619) 320 1247
Juan 16475763675
Juan Mathews 5415697420
Juanma 34932716046
juen velez  shan remsey 1_845_232_1401
juen velez shanr remsey 18452321401
Katie 802 2650143
keanu charles 14079886013
kelvin jeong 14169074374
Kelvin Lucas 11447596815325
Kennedy Wright +44 7405 524816
Kevin Lyon +44 7588 855573
Kim Jacquie 254791492136
Kim Jacquie 254727946607
Kim Jacquie 254798419385
Kim onyu 447466561249
Kim onyu 447466561249
Kingsway Gadget Store 639617793760
Krishu fashion 8511146328
Larry Clyburn 3013992946
Laura Hall (Cheryl L Courlivant) 1(713)510-9653
Lawrence Royland 16313198356
Legitimate Gees 2349076529227
Leo Salvation 2349053193206
Lisa – not real name +1 (415) 797-3196
Loretta Carr 540925924
Louis 233556902597
Ltg Charles D. Luckey 16167302247
Lucas Alexandru 447543494003
Luis Patrick Taylor 2347065905785
mack young +44 7438 430697
Marie Dulpanda 225 88 59 78 02
Marie Dulpanda +225 88 59 78 02
Mark Bateman -2327
Mark Bateman +90 548 886 1236
Marsel Dhroso 3242783810151
Marshall (Johnathan Marsh) +1 (631) 203-6522
Martin Otto 819071291297
Matthew(Matt) Nilsson 2482895281
Matti Brcito Alexander 447537158941
Melek Kalyoncuoglu 905530625893
Mervin 6594679164
Metin Canan 447466793216
Michael Cheong +1 (901) 443-2120
Michael David 8283517939
Michael Robinson +1 937 582 1779
Mickel Mack 9137231448
MNC Company Registration Department 917078748525
Monica sandford +1(585)524-0440
Monty Cristo +1(786) 733-4089
MR MATHEW SAN +234 808 672 2069
N/A 8626217917
N/A 21656231973
N’de +229 96 22 53 57
NA 2136521761
Nameless 12163526851
Nancy Black/Mcintosh/durham 9167640553
Nicholas 4432371270
Nicole Garry 15177985804
Niels Traut 4915903915817
Noah Schuster 8597400202
Nokia Promo 2348169237709
None  bitcoins adress 3Kkn9Rpv837Xq83tm6NQYXrvfiCSxW3ZHM 8636594863
not known 7085667126
Obokhai Joanna Joan 2347039733645
Oduro Ernest 233559188864
Olax Dave +1 (262)3940395
Oliver Smith Walker +1 909 699-0116
Oliver Smith Walker or Amir Nawaz +971 56 592 8967
Osas Kelvin 202-921-4704 – 202-925-8712
Oscar White/ Collins 15129911579‬
Patrick Biendekapp 13046062606
Patrick Nathan fair 18458682365
Paul 4109294136
Peter Andersen 3125353736
Phil Wei 12542035064
Philip Conte +234 701 297 8673
pill scam 8556593634
Pj 7254887274
Preston 2348143805659
Priscilla Bloom Werner 17173053444
Ramos Albert 17159534456
Rania logan (†447989010764)
Raul Sanchez 9094406384
Ravindra Verma RIL +91 70795 41558
Raymond (ggabee) 7865895861
Reeder HUMPHREY 6318625588
Reeder Rowland 432-245-3507
Reiko Edward 13213269111
Riamin Varida +60 11-3385 5538
Rich Pablo 2347059880584
Robert Hoffman D Andrew 13466006055
Robert james 13046062606
Robert Pachenco 14156888867
Rocko Del Giglio 888-579-6265
Sam Wilson (919) 891–4802
Sam Wilson 5107514909
Sam Zackbreg 2330558787239
Sarah +1 (240) 442-8785
Sarah  Okolosie 2348074407774
Sevia Ahmed +30 698 288 2119
Shirley Allen 1414 622 0124
Shirley Diamond 3154963354
Sixtus Sunday Nwogu 233246887857
Social Security Adm 12102603373
Social Security disablity 9282226762
Srilakshmi Raavi 14092929996
Stella Stevens +1 (951) 291-8251
Stephen FERGUSON 16469743460
STEPHEN LIM 447708606489
Steve Kelvin Lawrence 001315288-6594
Steve Mark 4132895863
Steve Mark 4132581889
Steve Mark 815575842
Su Fen +85 254 212 2780
Sudathip Yamee 66612932401
Sunday Osagie 2348169099642
TEPLAKOVA +380 68 456 4116
They’re using her as multiple names 413-248-6226
Tipade Harry 3162024962
Tipadeharry 131620024962
tony wilson 3472021500
Unknown 17164192914
Unknown 19179413837
Unknown 17073029667
Unknown 13026484167
Unknown 18582846570
Unknown 19713594171
Unknown +92 3036613881
Unknown 19496155622
unknown 504-475-3427
Unknown 19496305177
Unknown 15415802354
Unknown 16552962369
Unknown 19032385068
Unknown 15628520280
Unknown 15038008189
Unknown 15598951726
Unknown 1657.384-5263
Unknown  Microsoft? 9285665831
Unknown – Pakistan Number over WhatsApp +92 317 582 5680
Unkonwn +1 7192845828
Us tech support 8885909063
usman abbale +1(585)361-9196
vehicle service center calls warranty dept 8885826870
Victor Adams 17187510639
Volle Sophie 33756883197
Wakins Anthony 2348109517143
warranty scam 8885315403
We Date On Satespace 27680028328
We Date On Satespace 27657231149
We Date On Satespace 27607797715
William Ethan Parker 447309528351
William Ethan Parker 447309530929
William Ethan Parker +1(417)3868288
Williams 447417446735
Yirebmik Airoliv Noida 16149248473
19179414579
17854078695
+1(917)725-3930
+234 701 507 1891
9013105562
5302915894
940 531 5323
<