Reported ScammerScammer A Scammer or Fraudster is someone that engages in deception to obtain money or achieve another objective. They are criminals that attempt to deceive a victim into sending more or performing some other activity that benefits the scammer. Phone Numbers – September/October 2019

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scamScam A Scam is a confidence trick - a crime -  is an attempt to defraud a person or group after first gaining their trust through deception. Scams or confidence tricks exploit victims using their credulity, naïveté, compassion, vanity, irresponsibility, or greed and exploiting that. Researchers have defined confidence tricks as "a distinctive species of fraudulent conduct ... intending to further voluntary exchanges that are not mutually beneficial", as they "benefit con operators ('con men' - criminals) at the expense of their victims (the 'marks')". A scam is a crime even if no money was lost. victims as being used by scammers through the SCARSSCARS SCARS - Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Inc. A government registered crime victims' assistance & crime prevention nonprofit organization based in Miami, Florida, U.S.A. SCARS supports the victims of scams worldwide and through its partners in more than 60 countries around the world. Incorporated in 2015, its team has 30 years of continuous experience educating and supporting scam victims. Visit www.AgainstScams.org to learn more about SCARS.|CDN™ CybercrimeCybercrime Cybercrime is a crime related to technology, computers, and the Internet. Typical cybercrime are performed by a computer against a computer, or by a hacker using software to attack computers or networks. Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

09950917235 639397709960
Aaron Park 441412803845
abada johnson 2330238301260
Abraham Bloomfield 19177278712
Adam A.rich 13152384718
Adams Henry 16464919686
Adler Grant 4116-326-1570 (UK)
Adriel +44 7452 013514
Aftan L’lyse 3424134455
Akinmusire Bankole 5126664113
Alan C Wilkinson 6028887686
Alex Nathaniel Didier 33756798912
Alexo Hamony +1 (813) 824-3051
Anderson Bruce 19145735202
Andre Michel 22559248021
Andre Michel 22578619858
Andy Peterson (Mia) 447541188549
Andy White Solomon +234 903 647 5760
Anita Akua Ayisi 00233 249 636 819
Ansgar vilfrid 6262198397
Anthony Cassidy 17167781319
anthony daniel 9016415776
anthony daniel 901-641-5776
Anthony Ham 2349031611509
Arif Monsury 5622342848
Arif Monsury 5622121831
Arif Monsury 2025241559
Arif Monsury 2132827261
Arif Monsury 2348171896255
Arif Monsury 2348105829032
Ash Kenneth S, Celeste 9977335438
Azzopardi +60 10960 3361
Ben Williams 447024099426
Bill. Clark Ghana
brian 313) 349-5375
Bright Kwame Howson 18589567206
Cam 4156494569
Carla aquino 639303538721
Charles J Nelson 1-317-296-5891
Charlton whitehead 6106345027
Cheryl Lynn Howell 3862180218
Chris Westfall/Chris Wallace 16466526137
christhompsonsf 17633015395
Christina Lewis 6025293135
Christopher Peters Bartlett 7864717746
Cochran Miles 13347304394
colin howard 2092075858
cornish 6046747337
Cynthia Bawa 233555210693
Daniel 2622496055
Daniel Dailey 914-768-9457
daniel jorg 447045772458
danny peresse 16088971146
Danny Powell 1-805-229-1452
Dave Smith 14044486197
daveycurl16 15672420254
David 17189253148
David Evans 7804802893
David evans 7864802864
David evsns 7864802892
david mark 12484306865
David Okechukwu 971526152773
Davis Johnson +1 (517) 225-3104
Deryck Jemma + 1 6145730461/+ 1 6145730511
Desmond 2348136421947
Detonia otoo Lawrence 970-364-8989
Dharmendra 9920956635
dinjeffery@yahoo.com 009 711582169325
DORIS APPIAH 233244757019 & 233263343333
Edward Marlo 13367938253
Elias George/Eliasson George/Elder Philymon 01/4015523082
Elsa Susanti 6285282692940
Elsa Susanti Chica 6285282692940
Elsa Susanti Chica +62 852-8269-2940
Eric C 19732070711
Eric Maswell Anderson 15408374152
Eric Smith 23408163978570
Falcox Security 1-8443252697
Felix Costigan 1-619-720-4343
frank antonio 233266730354
Frank Garrison 1-612-913-4530
Gabriella Lynch 254 775982698
Gagnon Brown 13133955153
Gavin Conner 1-628-500-1048
Gemma R Morgado 639561220085
George Howard +447783690994 and +6 014 3153082
George Landen earl 9058634158
george m nick 13153512297
Gilmoredavid 12103196537
greg lawson nicholas 1-505-633-4869
Halford Lartey 233547869801
Holder 13158634930
Honeycutt Mark +1(339)207-9057
Hortense fernandez 281-217-7691
https://www.facebook.com/donjajaj 233245054586
https://www.facebook.com/donjajaj 233243889974
https://www.facebook.com/donjajaj 233245668096
Huynh Hai James 531-333-2271
Isabelle 1133633782982
Jack 12013455753
Jacques Andre 1 502 565-2488
James Andrew +1 724-908-4188
James Curtis Kerchinski 3044590298
James Jackson 12348137360133
James Robert 15034069397
james smith 17195698003
James Stefano 7579861496 60146651708
James Timothy 16789039944
jamie johnson 12546724539
Jane +1 312 321 6107
Jane Craig 8019808433
Jara 5172582366
Jason Kennedy 14109147545
Jason Travis Gallegos 16232959847
Jason weaver 2602757224
Jason weaver 2607580155
Jason weaver 2252896274
Jason weaver 2604072593
Jaybee Smith 2349055631141
Jean-Marc Closier 33659591791
Jeff 1-705-203-0172
Jeff Schulz Bradford 17343994459
Jeffery Carol 219-202.4905
Jeffey Witcher +233 26 992 1804
Jeffey Witcher +233 54 652 8914
Jeffey Witcher +233 24 544 3031
jennifer anderson 502-565-2878
Jennifer Stoller 8042862353
Jennifer Stoller 8058557492
Jerry Bool 17866515790
Jessica 650-210-7610
jimmy sanz 1-434-658-6874
Jinging feng or Raymond 14797771715
jnisha williams 5123871529
joel bruce dacus 7864160386
John Acker 13234358817
John Huddleston 447752618308
John William +234 901 293 8279
John William +234 902 913 8279
John Williams Kennedy +44 74521 44921
John York +44 7732 588155
John York +66 93 723 1998
JohnAskMe 14248885922
Johnson Smith 19094434486
Jonathan Davenport (213) 900-4556
Jones Dennis 6165204645. 2532998897 he is in ghana
Kellybrown mike 19712597587
Kelvin Barnett 2348104191946
Kieran Stephens 2347032608026
Kijafa Hennessy 6167948366
Kim Shallop 408-479-2405
Klaus Mathew -29782
Kwame Howson 12676199638
Larry Adelino 507-299-4273
Leo 13865306230
Leppenen Ereo 13156256703
LIAM WALTON 607-657-5287
Maciel Carter 16095282754
Mario 3606468107
Mario Conte 6504585524
Marius Jen Kim 447522263066
Mark Cooper 3012591771
Mark Levis 16315735930
Markson Jonny 2348156314263
MARVIN COX 16094472662
Marvin Joseph Faustino 639473690249
Matt Holmes 17249734794
Meyer 13106977297
Michael J White 2348131812244
Michael Moore +233 560053838
Michael woodward 7140484278220
Mike Barry 15042643016
mohammed umar abba 011-234-805-328-6817
Moses Mims 3473821857
Moses Mims 3477421186
Mr Davis Rodwell WORLD LOGISTICS COURIER SERVICES THAILAND 447742831943
Mr.Mandel 321-418-6283
Muca Good Rezarta 234-903-2911954
Muca Good Rezarta 234-903-2911954
Mustapha Salka 6472162222
Nana Tugbe +233 542965434
Nancy Davis 3345955564
Nancy Davis 2514944708
Nathanael James Niblack 14802974619
Nathanael James Niblack +1 480-297-4619
Nicholas Shaw 18622467414
Nora  Capili Graven Gottwald 4022090322
Olu george 17244275564
pamlea brade 860-830-3020
parker smith keller 4702028354
PATRICK VERNADOS 9164262922
Paul Johnson 13018503452
Paul Johnson 1-301-850-3452
paul Robinson 13053406962
peter fallis 491726763531
Philip Baxter Henderson 347-919-3762
Philip Baxter Henderson +1(610)474-5613
Philippe 16479664303
Powell Garry 13159084268
Preetha Pillai 919926789865
Preetha Pillai 919823621544
Prenholato Aparecido 2000411157306960
Prenholato Aparecido + 1 6145730461
Prenholato Aparecido + 1 6145730461
Prenholato Aparecido + 1 6145730461/+ 1 6145730511
Prenholato Aparecido + 1 6145730461/+ 1 6145730511
Prenholato Aparecido + 1 6145730461/+ 1 6145730511
Preston Willam James -4046
Priscilla Armah 233542649941
Publishers Clearing House 585-643-6767
Ragheb hammadi 21658193360
Ransie Ayikwei 233556364268
Raymond Cheng 2348034902350
Rebecca Aweh 233266377303
REV AGIDI . +2348167133094
Richard Daggeti 19148468279
Richard Daggeti 1914847
Richard Donaldson 2348148378347
Rick Craig 19292490962
Robby Belker 15413578516
Robert Camp 15512532222
Robert Johnson 2348166809059
ROBERT JOSEPH STEFF 2488567860
Robert Sanchez Ray 1-323-282-3193
Rowland Peter Ferguson 4245433018
Ryan Whiteside 19173422081
Samuel Angumah 233264677900
Sandra  Robert 011 234 810 856 8488
shawn liu jia +1 828 484 0004
Smith Michael 1-505-399-3662
Sparks Gary +44 7495 725802
stefano james 757-986-1436 60146651708
stefano james 60146651708
Stephan Clark 971565986659
Stephanie King 6464814375
Stephen Hinkle 14137522900
Stephen Hinkle 14137522900
Steve 16153386369
Steve 15202534270
steven wilkerson 3189479071
stewart cameron 18602220146
stuart roderick +1 (614) 962 7328
stuart roderick +1 (614) 962 7328
stuart roderick 441516750328
stuart roderick 441516750328
Svetlana Stolyarova (Svitlana Stoliarova) 380934200256
Terrence Teo 447565708832
thomaswar2122 16513213286
Tom Ramos 18564914664
Tommy Gregory white 3035699559
Victor 13092121700
wallaceryan_single 16306878470
Walter James Hans 16149963195
william gruver 1-571-570-6992
William Jose 12678770824
Williams Richard 15859191014
Wilson Scott 22555260576
Wyatt Walker 2348162654494
Yassine Mdasi 21625181391
Yoruba 8447614087
447598968418
44 7598 076165
+1 (909) 443-4486
3099817009
442036704639
14234810801
16503377038
+44 7448 850263
845-600-7022
6065667573
7852920873
233202624187
+233 26 839 1521
9055447561
15186604152
9082951766
18595871218
+1 (813) 824-3051
18052291452
14346081054
15856874772
2348130895508
could not recognize your search query
19414512211
1-929-500-7074
4164350996
765-986-9100
478-787-0670
+1 724-908-4188
7633076096
6626496118
1-972-863-1336
1-303-900-4510
-10549
1-614-368-7824
469-443-6532
646-481-5836
4845779504
516 544 3275
720-276-0778

TAGS: Reported Scammer Email Address, SCARS Archives, SCARS|CDN, Email Addresses, Reported Emails, Scammer Emails, Reporting Website, Anyscam.com

Find Real Scammer & Fake Stolen Photos On ScamsONLINE.org

Scroll to the bottom to leave a comment!

PLEASE SHARE OUR ARTICLES WITH YOUR FRIENDS & FAMILY

HELP OTHERS STAY SAFE ONLINE – YOUR KNOWLEDGE CAN MAKE THE DIFFERENCE!
THE NEXT VICTIM MIGHT BE YOUR OWN FAMILY MEMBER OR BEST FRIEND!

SCARS the Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated

By the SCARS™ Editorial Team
Society of Citizens Against Relationship ScamsSCARS SCARS - Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Inc. A government registered crime victims' assistance & crime prevention nonprofit organization based in Miami, Florida, U.S.A. SCARS supports the victims of scams worldwide and through its partners in more than 60 countries around the world. Incorporated in 2015, its team has 30 years of continuous experience educating and supporting scam victims. Visit www.AgainstScams.org to learn more about SCARS. Inc.

A Worldwide Crime Victims Assistance & Crime Prevention Nonprofit Organization Headquartered In Miami Florida USA & Monterrey NL Mexico, with Partners In More Than 60 Countries
To Learn More, Volunteer, or Donate Visit: www.AgainstScams.org
Contact Us: Contact@AgainstScams.org

The Issue Of Race In Scam Reporting
Click Here To Learn More!