Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – March 2021

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

2543632793 2542632793
17806664511 15185465627
(Dr.) James Bill 2014318310 6026747502
(Dr.) James Bill 2014318310 6026747502
Aaron Melissa 2349076312080
Abegail Panford 12262104606
Abegail Panford 12262104606
Abelard Alberich 601116323285
Addison (on Tinder) +1(631)341-5522
Agali Christopher Emeka +234 8166393953
agnes 4326939708
Alan edward keep 3479551116
Alec Sobel 201-575-1872
Alex 2607770384
Alex +1 518 504 9399
Alex +1 518 504 9399
Alex Helmer +1(937) 230-4297
Ali khan 60172357763
alicia harcourt +44 7466 398787
alicia harcourt 6503329007
alicia harcourt 6503329007
alicia harcourt 650 332-9007 or +44 7466 398787
alicia harcourt 650 332-9007 or +44 7466 398787
Allen 6828479664
allen bennett 3198000901
allen bennett 3198000901
Amanda 3214420719
Amanda 3214420719
Andrew Barnes Alven 762-359-0299
Anita Monare 27626805060
Anita Monare 27747202139
Anna cherry 233264161456
Anthonia Joyce aka Lovely Joyce 8034554184
austin martins 447459080516
Avertey 3312487879
Barbara Adeola Landreth 5413487428
Baron Collins 84984963527
Belinda Fin 5618061009
Ben Murry 12133493129
Benjamin 9724491547
Benjamin 9724491547
Benjamin 9724491547
bethany white 6692668427
Betty Bryant ‭ 17205880547
Blake Millet 2016775985
Brenda Smith 7652366267
Brenda Smith 8044760644
Brian miller 3204024496
Brian Rheaume 2153956425
Brian Wale Anderson 9375891902
Brittany 7573563499
Bruno Zagaroli 3135857150
Bruno Zagaroli 3135857150
Bruno Zagaroli 3135857150
Bryan anderson 5187509790
Bryan anderson 1 2548924358
carol sells 7657448566
caroline lewandoski 33756880933
Charles Vorster 710386648
Chris Clemens 4062017783
Chris Estrem 5307391271
Chris Estrem 5307391271
Chris Jordan 19292511755
Christopher Gazel 13152577463
Chung Chia Joel 14694452636
Clinton Morgan 617-681-4343
Courtney williams 989-394-0114
Cristina 4792748784
Cynthia m.Jones 16468203351
Daniel Ethan 447014218724//447010046608
DARREN ERIC 234 810 180 2684
Dave 2606154932
David 3864872196
David Antonio 2893355299
David Baker 12016772061
David Bansah Cross 233243639619
David Bansah Cross 233243639619
David Ray Carter +90(531)2082784
David Ray Carter +90(531)2082784
David Thompson 5626668074
David Thompson 562668074
david wilson 27613895865
david wilson 27613895865
Deborah Mckinnis 4086220630
Demont Katherine 13072744817
dennis dela 2442334547045
Dennis Hudson 914 279-7907
Deshi Chung 12095695916
Deshi Chung 12097835162
Deshi Chung 12097835162
DICKEY GABRIEL 2349023480485
DICKEY GABRIEL 2349023480485
DICKEY GABRIEL 13253057333
Donald martins 2217070717
Donna Marion Scott 2349073205696
Don’t know his name please 559247758
doris Amaokoh 14842183258
Doris Amoakoh 4842183258 Ghana Acura
Doris amoh 4848418785. Ghana accra
Doris amoh 4848418785. Ghana accra
Dorothy Wybel 281-915-9729
DR. SHABEEB MK 919738423857
Dulaine Lamarre 50944240876
Ebenezer Nketiah 233503401466
Ebenezer Nketiah 233270715632
Ebenezer Nketiah 233245132103
Ebenezer Nketiah 233249604441
Ebenezer Nketiah 233558567806
Ebenezer Nketiah 233543633311
Edmond Corbin -555082
Elisetalks250 14839645637
ELIZABETH ABERE 233553096987
ELIZABETH ABERE 233553096987
ELIZABETH FOSUAA 233249059132
Elizabeth Taylor +13 233264566452
Elsa Jean 9042709384
Elvira Osipova 380995239566
Emamanuel Woods 2347017561150
Emmanuel Godet 23490582656
Emmanuel Godet 23490582656
Erik sigurdsson 2067456837
Esther  Smith 233 26 332 0176
Esther Biney 233553535145
Esther Biney 233553535145
Evans Jones 6314839345
Evans Jones 7542407211
felicia asare 7204773619
felicia asare 233540543805
Florence Pokuaa 233241160987
Frank Davis 8572880994
Frank Davis 8572880994
gabbet nathalie 33644683519
gabbet nathalie 7568303034
Gafaar idris opemipo ‭+234 903 739 3946‬
Gail 321-613-7499
Gary Carbaugh SR 9314462000
Gary Morie-Genoud 001 (716) 216-3000
Gary Morie-Genoud 001 (716) 608-9920
Gary Morie-Genoud 33757909114
Gary Morie-Genoud 33757909114
Gary Morie-Genoud 33757909114
Georgia Hutchinson 447857834148
Gheraldine S. Raymundo AKA Nadine 639999589492
gifty 6144898092
Gifty Kombert +233 55 084 2989
Glenn Murray 40747677721
Glenn Murray 40747677721
Greg Cooper 2165864897
Guilds lucas 233267833573
Guilds lucas 233267833573
HAILEY BANKS 7242813878
Hamilton 442 221 1393
Hannah Gallay 233561627103
Hayes Addely 7813270864
Hazel Wilson 1-402-387-5171
Hazel Wilson 1-402-387-5171
Henry Bannerman 1-832-967-7185
Henry Glatz 7023811923
Hillary welch Accra ghana
Hillary welch Accra ghana
Hilton 7812818503
Howard Glenn 447564395847
Hugo Richard Svensson 7137669625
Hyziel Tubat +63 945 296 8161
Indian girl 601131883260
Indian girl 601131883260
Indian girl 006014724 3124
Irene Florian 12516160511
Isaac Morgan 9178091498
Isaac Morgan 9178091498
Jack Williams 19378392741
Jacob Unknown 631-307-4353
James Bush 5096587477
James Micheal Bright 1
James Micheal Bright 1
James Orell 2523023585
James Valdim 201-742-8219
James Wilfred Bunker 2348065864990
James Wilfred Bunker 2348065864990
James Wilfred Bunker 2348065864990
James William 4352437359
James? 1 214 888 2756
Janessa Hanson Brazil +1 910 808 9077
Janet Ellen Nelson 2348168165524
Jason Weldon 233270727132
Jason Weldon 233270727132
jefferson blanc 12133550663
jefferson blanc 12133550663
Jenna Russo (321) 279-6333
Jerry 832 685 8448
jessica yarikadi 701-203-8419
Jessie Gruel 4055950771
Jessie Gruel 4055950771
Jhon Charles 17867576282
Jhonn 13253057521
Jhonn 13046686421
Joanna Gionniva Lamarre 4078186570
Joanna Gionniva Lamarre 50931134166
John Cornell Smith 4099238660
John Kelvin 7164273236
john kyung wook 1775 2195215
Jonah Chukwuemeka Kenneth 2348062666536
Jones Mize 6316058901
Jones Vaughn 15188411407
Jordan Hanes 3235932095
Jordan Williams 2348129222780
Jordan Williams 6146361585
Joseph Anm Addo 233 24490 7336
Joshua Todorov 3136815583
Joy (662) 771-1769
Joy 5172924019/ 2347034347623
Joy 5172924019/ 2347034347623
Joy 5172924019/ 2347034347623
Joy 517-554-5291/ 302-212-4574/ 205-291-1383
Joy 517-554-5291/ 302-212-4574/ 205-291-1383
Joy 517-554-5291
Joy Anderson 3867425382
Joy Anderson 3867425382
Joy Joy (302)-212-4574/ (205) 291-1383
Joyce Aryee 2336197797
Joyce Aryee 5012158119
Joyce Fannie Gilbert 13035007657
Juan Benito 5025858227
Juan Benito 5855028227
Juan Benito 5855028227
Justin Smith 4243716784
Karen candis 2183180108
Karen candis 2184437817
Karl Aichinger/Aichiger 447937437901
Karl Aichinger/Aichiger 447937437901
Karl Bachmann 7803063549
Karla Smith 16313073651
Kate Lutterodt 233546551566
Katie and john 2252590262
Katie and john 2252590262
Katie and john 2252590262
kilen linda 12182952653
Klaus Anders 15878552412
Kristof Albina 14252436749‬
LEE ELVIN CHARLES 12676769079
LEE ELVIN CHARLES 12676769079
lenihan donald clark 940222-8108
lenihan donald clark 940222-8108
lenihan donald clark 940222-8108
Lennon silburn 3234024496
Leon Elias 16474963870
Lily Zackary 424-351-3706
Linda Peterson 985-302-9110
Lisa Johnson +1 859-786-1930
Lovely Huzaif 233243068397
lucas james 201100496176
Luckendia Vabi Leonce 50937362161
lund 508-470-0984
Lynda Nyarko 233243501270
Lynn Kozlowski (231) 465-1456
Lynn Kozlowski (231) 465-1456
Lynn Majinski 4142534495
Lynn Majinski 4142534995
Marcel Rodriquez 1-805-399-7517
Margaret woods 8066866223
maria ian 14242603879
Mark Anderson 3183036904
Mark Brown 15184606015
Mark John Derrick 19253076033
Mark John Derrick 12675276929
Mark Luke 22133434508363
Mark luke 22133434508363
Mark O’Brian 17604034380
Mark O’Brian +1 7604034380
Martin Statham 2149979484
mary judy adam 8126654041
mary judy adam 8126654041
Mary Poul 6513761604
Mary Rose 233 55 704 0052
Mary Rose 233 55 704 0052
Mary Rose 233 55 704 0052
Mary Rose 233 55 704 0052
Melissa 916-581-0455
Mercy scott 9095809558
meyerswen 231777540178
Michael Brian Douglas 13473484773
Micheal mbjeki 15872577040
Micheal Miller 233269802292
Michealle Rodger, Mikkel 033758842353 0737707172
Michelle Carson 6172748538
Mikel keane 44759607856
Miles Montego +44 7452 246573
Monique Raphael 17867576282
Monique Raphael 17867576282
Mr Eduard Effah 2348146553860
Mr.Jitender chauhan 9128178941
Mr.Jitender chauhan 9128178941
Neil Diamond +1(479) 431-1896
Neil Diamond +1(479) 431-1896
Neil Diamond +1(479)4311896
neil miller 17577585744
Nicolas Oscar 201-719-4821
oh-sahs-oadg raw 2349057277654
oh-sahs-oadg raw/osas Rawlings odg 2349057277654
olivia safew 233556542100
olivia safew 233556542100
oluwa loba 3236967588
oluwa loba 3235082942
Palmer Pam Colman 17655534084
Pamela Amoah 7472061146
Patricia dumoga 2099207562
Patrick 2144627195
Patrick Thomas Jerry 504-252-0263
Peggy 9202455170
Perry William 233238485471
Perry William 233262980584
Peter Benoit Richie 6464814132
Peter Brown +233 55 133 7628
Precious Olorunfemi 2348087962159
Prince kobby tettha 233275354602
Rahul sharma 917678873852
Rahul sharma 917678873852
Rahul sharma 917678873852
Regina Aidoo 4074774432
Reshma 919065723195
Reverend Donald Martins 22170707179354
Reverend Donald Martins 27876250199
Richard Booke 571-732-0710
Richard D Kelvin +233269634508, +14359380528, +133269634508
Robert Portell 1-646-968-0447
Robert Velez 1 470 241 2490
Robert Wagener 6786822635
Robin Ryan Hopkins 281-601-4489
Robin Ryan Hopkins 281-601-4489
Roland Hopkins 5626616570
Rosa vegas Sanchez 9782675495
Rose Acquah 233 24 946 8058
Rose Acquah 233 24 946 8058
Rose Acquah 233553260600
Rose Aumick +1 (940) 602 4473
Rose Kennedy 233233238011 Koforidua (Ghana)
Rose Mendell 857-576-2206
Roxanne I Villamor 639451280212
Roxanne I Villamor 639060173436
Roxanne I VIllamor 639952742597
Roxanne Isidro Villamor 639153434775
ruddyjr.morgan/clark morgan/williamr.gary 3 accounts 1scammer he’s from ondo,nigeria 213`379`9539`
ruddyjr.morgan/clark morgan/williamr.gary 3 accounts 1scammer he’s from ondo,nigeria 213`379`0539`
Ryan E David Wolfe 18043099704
Sakari Jokinen ‭+63 945 807 1547‬
Sakari Jokinen ‭+63 947 271 4588‬
Sakari Jokinen +81 6-4560-4882
Sakari Jokinen ‭+81 6 4560 4882‬
samuel apreku 233543233362
Sandra 233267175856
Sandra Regina Appiah 233243304711
Sardna +234 907 996 6232
Sardna adbulrahman 11233260756320
Sardna adbulrahman 11233260756320
Sean Speth 4024041866
Sean Speth 4024041866
Selena Johnson 2348168175911
Serena Petersen 760-913-7511
Sgt. Robert A. Stephenson 210-446-8812
Shabeeb MayinKutty (MK) 11919738423857
Shaheen Alayattil (Neo) (Neo Falcon) 11919847144412
Shaheen Alayattil (Neo) (Neo Falcon) 11971522601423
Shelly 14322422776
Sherelyn D French 8632715367
Shiela Oppong 233248102741
shiela SAN Miguel 2817663816
stanley Heller 4242746880
Stella 518-347-7296
Stephen McCarthy 3137243386
Steve Honess 2347065294747
Steve Honess