Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – March 2020

Last Updated on by SCARS Editorial Team

Reported ScammerScammer A Scammer or Fraudster is someone that engages in deception to obtain money or achieve another objective. They are criminals that attempt to deceive a victim into sending more or performing some other activity that benefits the scammer. Phone Numbers – March 2020

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scamScam A Scam is a confidence trick - a crime -  is an attempt to defraud a person or group after first gaining their trust through deception. Scams or confidence tricks exploit victims using their credulity, naïveté, compassion, vanity, irresponsibility, or greed and exploiting that. Researchers have defined confidence tricks as "a distinctive species of fraudulent conduct ... intending to further voluntary exchanges that are not mutually beneficial", as they "benefit con operators ('con men' - criminals) at the expense of their victims (the 'marks')". A scam is a crime even if no money was lost. victims as being used by scammers through the SCARSSCARS SCARS - Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Inc. A government registered crime victims' assistance & crime prevention nonprofit organization based in Miami, Florida, U.S.A. SCARS supports the victims of scams worldwide and through its partners in more than 60 countries around the world. Incorporated in 2015, its team has 30 years of continuous experience educating and supporting scam victims. Visit www.AgainstScams.org to learn more about SCARS.|CDN™ CybercrimeCybercrime Cybercrime is a crime related to technology, computers, and the Internet. Typical cybercrime are performed by a computer against a computer, or by a hacker using software to attack computers or networks. Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

, Riley Barter. Sentry Investments ents.® (520) 286 9965
[Unknown] 493650484518
Adam azmi 447448318160
agent,michael wilkins , the united way grant fund 205-386-7211
agossa alexandre gouwakinnou 22961131674
Aidens Hutchison 2349066667313
Alan Moloney 9412006912
Alex Chong 16314002390
Alex Chong 16314002390
Alex Wong +1 7162722763
Alexey Lushnikov 12815281729
Alistair kim wong 7451236004
Amanda 5027712065
Amos Hooi 13236890926
Amos Hooi 13236890926
Anane Patzig 233550513348
Anane Patzig 233243694752
Anders Brown Hansen 234908289637
Andy Chris 447928703222
Andy Oskar Johnson 972-694-9091
Ángelo sanchini 22556388872
Annalie wogner sanchez +1 (518) 558-5883
Anthony Freeborn 919020303377
ANYAS IBRAHIM 5024788385
Armando Nava jr 7061826990
Asad Rahman +1 757-505-0371
AUDREY MERCIER 002265476 5626
Austin Steve 447856148608
AYISHA MUSAH (607) 383-0494
Ayodele Oluwatosin 2347038992439
Ayoub zinoun 212628568079
Badgat Edwards 1(931) 451-1254
Bateau Pauline 22588458842
Ben Clark Jessy 16318005359
Benson Nickel +1 (920) 395-8679
Bernard Stolar 19049904882
Bernard Stoler 19049904882
Bob Felman 9599999265
boris vasily 17706131255
Brabant +1(470 )2859240
Brett Eldredge 6297775426
Brian 61474920228
Brian Scott 731-907-2710
Bridge Hutchison 2348062307740
Bronkley Gozzys Arias 34632823212
Bronkley Gozzys Arias 447465737880
Bruce Laurence 6318566432
Calvin Ng 447709073687
Campbell John 15203697784
catherinegomez +1 772-217-6372
Chadwick Boseman/ ImposterImposter An impersonator is someone who imitates or copies the behavior or actions of another. There are many reasons for impersonating someone, such as: part of a criminal act such as identity theft, online impersonation scam, or other fraud. This is usually where the criminal is trying to assume the identity of another, in order to commit fraud, such as accessing confidential information or to gain property not belonging to them. Also known as social engineering and impostors. 3122481936
Charles Brian 61488873013
Charles Hartley 3313032758
Charles Henry Richard Kochev 447537181230
Charles Murphy 2026302199
Chris Armstrong 41449746971
Christian 19029015011
Christian 1 9029015011
Claims to be Gary Allan country music star 13127258669
claims to the I R S from Cicero, NY 1 315 7525270
Cole Logan 618-693-9577
Cole Mike Avalos 201150916515
Collins +1 (604) 670-2628
Craigslist.com & Roomer.com Scam 14086734764
Dan Goldberg 447544223942
Dan Kobuna and Jin Sung 16282036780
Daniel 442080897852
DANIEL ASAMOAH ASANTE 233552387772
Daniel Jackson 442035148257
Daniel Xavier Pierre 2148101745
Danny Liew 1435359956
Danny Liew 1435359956
Dave lee gol 1 315 203 6428
DAVI 61474920228
David +1 (631) 253-7294
David Fang 447708412490
David Meyers 9179089045
David Meyers 8768566912
David Robert Williams 7048486284
David Ruch 6786717633
david simpson 386-888-4977
David Wilson 7252228172
David Wilson 7815235841
Dennis Khan 60146183374
Derik Lawrence 530.867.9437
Dirk Tirez 32460248196
Donald +1(705)482-3422
Dorothy 14322948770
Dr .Benjamin Arhin 233207950927 233 207950927
Dr Jackson Laurence 447452253769
Dr SHABEEB MK 919738423857
Dylan Thomas 442038686489
Edward miller kukta 971526588125
Edwin Simpson 601151176344
Edwin Simpson +1 631 973 9466
Elliot  Quartz 00353 8997 52968/quartzelliot@yandex.com
Enrico Cornelio 19406042077
Eric Hoffmann 2673993966
Eric Hoffmann 7247010356
Eric Loh 16316333805
Eric Magness 2348134617322
Erin Fishel 6014481975
Eunice Eyison 607 278 7974
Evelyn Mirasol 639388937418
Fong Kwan Wen 85251604681
Francis Douglas ‭+1 (512) 688-6163‬
Francis Douglas ‭+90 (555) 054 22 41‬
FREDRICK 447521751849
gabbies garza 4083378460
Gabriel Co 16312463391
Gabriel Gonzalez Daniel 619 359 3012
Gabriel Gonzalez Daniel 619 359 30012
Gen Dave  Lee Goldfein +1 315 203 6428
General Carter 15186358799
General Carter 233555177545
Genral Douglas Malcolm Fraser -5658
Geraldine Mills (Shadrack Mills) ‭(218) 288-3543‬
Geraldine Mills (Shadrack Mills) ‭+233 27 835 3431‬
Gregory Bushmier White 417-860-4483
Gunter Thiry 223244611509
Hammond smith 2349032348904
Harris 447594572018
helen doyle 6232521384
Henry Madison 2348024124784
Henry Politzer 14243071534
Henry Politzer 14243071534
Holloway Construction company 447031748784
Innocent 2349039635955
Jackson young 1-708-665-5053/. 484–0-693-0863
Jake Morgan 447897213479
James Cartwight 217-339-3306
James Robert Morgan +1 1.662.493.2421
James Robert Morgan +1 1.502.532.1038
James Wong 61413033977
Janice Santana 2012017653
Jeff Blake 661 339 4515
Jeff Blake ‘6613394615’
Jeff Cline 647 493 5586
Jelena Jensen 573-840-0672
Jerry Williams 2069468658
jessica benita walden 4086819953
Jian Lim Haung 447707416333
Jimmy Douglass 1 971 56 159 2478
Joe Besize ±233 246239581
Joey Mattanson 12015913444
John  Lee 6596145475
John Goodman +1 ( 254 )3008301
John Tony Wong 6593766374
Johnny Manly Grant 12134787728
Johnson Ables 858 365 3798 USA San Diego , Ca.
Johnson Ables 858 634 2567 USA San Diego, Ca
Johnson Ables 810 230 4270 USA
Jon Wolfe 19292741378
Jonas Sigurd Cooper 424-261-8742
jones owen 786-475-7996
Josh Olsson 213-423-1500
Kate 4740085073
Kate Morgan 2408463326
Kathleen kurt 13312087104
Kathleen kurt 3312087104
Kavi mistry ‭+1 (510) 594-4580‬
kay Omoboko kayode Ojo 2349068208909
Ken Duncan 661 339 4615
Kenneth Ang 447716583662
Kenny Wang 14422433464
khone masekane 634804202
Kira Lee Osrag (not the real one) 7047272555
Klaus 41615083185
Kurtl John Morris 2349068785487
Larry A Smith 325-884-4373
Larry Ferguson 15672442377
Larry Ray Scott 19513641010
Lars Thomas 31297794531
leema 214128224029332
leema 860-947-4178
Leo Erik Tamm 37257368121
Leo Erik Tamm www.vanirresponse.com 37257368121
Levine  Shaffer 209-265-8058
Linda kellogg 9372109011
Lisa Candy 233 50238 3212
Lisa Candy 233502383212
lisa johnson +1 (631)6522479
Lloed Interpreter 905316521193
Lloed Orson 15877470047
Logan Wood Flood And Dorothy Flood 330-274-4014
Long Wang 601123181742
Lukas Andersson 919304138692
Luukas Karl Napoleon 27631161396
Luukas Karl Napoleon 27656691548
Luukas Karl Napoleon 786866889
Luukas Karl Napoleon 4368864068644
Madelein Stefany Perez Castillo 5841442114471
Maleek Benson 60102446516
Margio 12132057771
Margio +1(213)205-7771
Maria Lucki 2082901856
Mark Coffman 5123871777
Mark Coffman 5073209995
Mark William/Mark Timwood 2348100607079
Martin Christopher Quinton 1-918.707.8348
Martin Lois 12522003571
Martins Francis 447936448316
Martins Lois 12522003571
Matt Juanitas +1 (972) 905-1824
Matthew Thompson 213-295-8240
Max Haynes 447522244371
Medina +1 (813) 756-8721
Micahlay Padilla 407-337-8960
Michael Faramond 5044756559
Michael Huggins (+1)3233705928
Michael Kelley 6785089928
Michael Kelley 6786089928
Michael Kelley 678 508 9923
Michael Kelley 6785089922
Michael Larsen 16083381630
Michael Lee 447544730765
Michael Shy +1 740-675-1142
Michael Tomson 447935453156
Michael Wong 447597719707
Micheal Garry 750-518-5108
Monday chizoba onuah 2348038139912
Monday chizoba onuah 2347038288323
Monday chizoba onuah 2347030248115
MR.KWOK 852685142531
MR.WANG 85251703547
Nana Gyebi 233545987892
Nancy  S tephani +1(845)305-0498
Nichols Dewaele +1(779)9010237
Nick Xiang 447729706333
Nigeria 2348110529828
Olaniyan Odunayo 234.816.003.3080
Olivia Fisher 4721401719
Orange temitop 7032376910
Owen Daniel 469-607-4322
PatchPatch A software program update that corrects known bugs or problems, or adds new features to a software program already installed on your computer. Harrispn +233 24 808 3248
Patricia gyan brobbey +233 20 762 5761
Patrick Durant 3371789148
Patrick Durant 22571789148
Patrick Durant 22557479014
Patrick Williams Cullum 447751954888
Paul Foster 904-385-9487 —-609-757-1610
Paul Lab 2014163815
Paul Lewis 1 469 751 8569
Peace Hodofe 15413191293
Pérez +1 (575) 686-2619
Peter Wills 971543327501
PETERSON BILL +1(832)463-1424
Phil Clover -9491
Raphael 13473546547
Rebecca perkins 13312451034
Rebecca perkins 3312451034
Richard 15185585212
Richard Anderson Darrel +1 (406) 763-1098
Richard Fred +1(949) 973-2515
Richard Hilton +1 (419419 An advance fee scam or fraud (419 scam) is a form of fraud and is one of the most common types of online confidence tricks. The scam typically involves promising the victim a significant share of a large sum of money, in return for a small up-front payment, which the fraudster claims will be used to obtain the large sum. If a victim makes the payment, the fraudster either invents a series of further fees for the victim or simply disappears. The 419 comes from the Nigerian law against this type of scam.) 777-4269
Richard Sarpong 233546046958
Richard(don’t know real Name) +1 (802) 465-1816
Roland Darwin 6125872723
Romeo Otto 17342366836
Rose Darko 233544000338
Ryan Jack 447749928891
Sabiha Khan 11919510567490
SABIHA KHAN SIDDIQUI 919510567490
Samantha Isabella Tuzon Macalinao 639773513524
Samuel Enyan Tawiah 233557633983
Samuel Lee 447522138047
sarah (413)268-4934
Sarah Scott (979)429-3855
Scala (Captain Scala) 17193731592
Scala (Captain Scala) +1 (719) 373-1592
Schommer Mike +234 708 617 7238
Sgt. Kane Andrade +1 (470) 227-0901
shop_baby_care 81523708809
Simone C 601126178429
Simone C 447512832630
Siti Aishah 60175156823
Smith Palacio 001 (914) 292-9209
So Seyha (Shinhan Khmer Bank Cambodia) +855 23962648
Steve Lau Chan 44 7856 148363
Steven 4415180814798
Steven David 16464757484
sydney chen 5104477508
Thomas 1 469 608 0982
THOMAS  WHITE 17542253664
Thomas tomchak 5092828257
Tosin Oluwatosin Oke 2348062307740
Tracy 425-599-4876
Turner Andrews 515 337 2685
Valentino Vincenzo 19794884518
Victoria larbie 233 54 345 5630
Vincent Trung Pham 336 900 7748
Wallace kelvin 14807704653
Warren Hawkins +1(442)228-3396
William Bryan 16042108175
William Carter 48 52 561 41 05
William Liu 447803586150
William Maxwell 3475073932
William Maxwell 3475013932
WONG LUI JOE -4781
World way capital +46 73 488 85 78

TAGS: Reported Scammer Email Address, SCARS Archives, SCARS|CDN, Email Addresses, Reported Emails, Scammer Emails, Reporting Website, Anyscam.com

Find Real Scammer & Fake Stolen Photos On ScamsONLINE.org
The SCARS Scammer Photo Gallery Website
Click Here To Donate To SCARS

[/fusion_builder_container]

Scroll to the bottom to leave a comment!

PLEASE SHARE OUR ARTICLES WITH YOUR FRIENDS & FAMILY

HELP OTHERS STAY SAFE ONLINE – YOUR KNOWLEDGE CAN MAKE THE DIFFERENCE!
THE NEXT VICTIM MIGHT BE YOUR OWN FAMILY MEMBER OR BEST FRIEND!

SCARS the Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated

By the SCARS™ Editorial Team
Society of Citizens Against Relationship ScamsSCARS SCARS - Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Inc. A government registered crime victims' assistance & crime prevention nonprofit organization based in Miami, Florida, U.S.A. SCARS supports the victims of scams worldwide and through its partners in more than 60 countries around the world. Incorporated in 2015, its team has 30 years of continuous experience educating and supporting scam victims. Visit www.AgainstScams.org to learn more about SCARS. Inc.

A Worldwide Crime Victims Assistance & Crime Prevention Nonprofit Organization Headquartered In Miami Florida USA & Monterrey NL Mexico, with Partners In More Than 60 Countries
To Learn More, Volunteer, or Donate Visit: www.AgainstScams.org
Contact Us: Contact@AgainstScams.org

The Issue Of Race In Scam Reporting
Click Here To Learn More!

Your Feedback!

Please share your feedback below. Hearing from victims helps us refine our knowledge about scammer’s processes and methods, and then be able to better share factual authoritative information with victims worldwide. Please scroll down and share your thoughts and comments. What you think and experienced matters.

Please Share:

Please share our articles and knowledge with your friends & family. This is important!

Help others stay safe online – your knowledge can make the difference for both those being groomed and victims! The next victim might be your own family member or best friend!

SCARS the Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated

By the SCARS™ Editorial Team
Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Inc.

A Worldwide Crime Victims Assistance & Crime Prevention Nonprofit Organization Headquartered In Miami Florida USA & Monterrey NL Mexico, with Partners In More Than 60 Countries
To Learn More, Volunteer, or Donate Visit: www.AgainstScams.org
Contact Us: Contact@AgainstScams.org

Latest & Updated SCARS RomanceScamsNow.com Posts:

The True Cost of Scams by PJ Rohal

The True Cost of ScamsScams A Scam is a confidence trick - a crime -  is an attempt to defraud a person or group after first gaining their trust through deception. Scams or confidence tricks exploit victims using their credulity, naïveté, compassion, vanity, irresponsibility, or greed and exploiting that. Researchers have defined confidence tricks as "a distinctive species of fraudulent conduct ... intending to further voluntary exchanges that are not mutually beneficial", as they "benefit con operators ('con men' - criminals) at the expense of their victims (the 'marks')". A scam is a crime even if no money was lost. by PJ Rohal FraudFraud In law, fraud is intentional deception to secure unfair or unlawful gain (money or other assets), or to deprive a victim of a legal right. Fraud can violate civil law (e.g., a fraud victim may sue the fraud perpetrator to avoid the fraud or recover monetary compensation) or criminal law (e.g., a fraud perpetrator may be prosecuted and imprisoned by governmental authorities), or it may cause no loss of money, property, or legal right but still be an element of another civil or criminal wrong. The purpose of fraud may be monetary gain or other benefits, for example by obtaining a passport, travel document, or driver's license, or mortgage fraud, where the perpetrator may attempt to qualify for a mortgage by way of false statements. A fraud can also be a hoax, which is a distinct concept that involves deliberate deception without the intention of gain or of materially damaging or depriving a victim. [...]

European Money Mule Crackdown Continues in 2021!

European Money MuleMoney Mule A money mule sometimes called a "smurfer," is a person who transfers money acquired illegally (e.g., stolen) in person, through a courier service, or electronically, on behalf of others (usually criminals that they are knowingly or unknowingly affiliated). Typically, the mule is paid for services with a small part of the money transferred - but not always. Mules may or may not be aware that they are performing these actions. Money mules are often dupes recruited online for what they think is legitimate employment, not aware that the money they are transferring is the product of crime. The money is transferred from the mule's account to the scam operator, typically in another country. Similar techniques are used to transfer illegal merchandise. Mules can be prosecuted for numerous crimes. Crackdown Continues in 2021! Law Enforcement [...]

The World Online Is Not Safe For Those That Don’t Know!

REPORT-BLOCK-RECOVER

The Issue Of Race In Scam Reporting
Click Here To Learn More!

FIND SCAMMER PHOTOS ON
SCARSONLINE.ORG

FIND SCARS ON FACEBOOK
CLICK HERE

Disclaimer:

SCARS IS A DIGITAL PUBLISHER AND DOES NOT OFFER HEALTH OR MEDICAL ADVICE, LEGAL ADVICE, FINANCIAL ADVICE, OR SERVICES THAT SCARS IS NOT LICENSED OR REGISTERED TO PERFORM.

IN MANY SCARS ARTICLES, WE MENTION TOPICS INCLUDING TRAUMATrauma Emotional and psychological trauma is the result of extraordinarily stressful events that shatter your sense of security, making you feel helpless in a dangerous world. Psychological trauma can leave you struggling with upsetting emotions, memories, and anxiety that won’t go away. It can also leave you feeling numb, disconnected, and unable to trust other people. Traumatic experiences often involve a threat to life or safety or other emotional shocks, but any situation that leaves you feeling overwhelmed and isolated can result in trauma, even if it doesn’t involve physical harm. It’s not the objective circumstances that determine whether an event is traumatic, but your subjective emotional experience of the event. The more frightened and helpless you feel, the more likely you are to be traumatized. Trauma requires treatment, either through counseling or therapy or through trauma-oriented support programs, such as those offered by SCARS., ABUSE, SELF-HARM, SUICIDALITY, RISKY BEHAVIORBehavior   Behavior / Behavioral Actions Otherwise known as habits, behavior or behavioral actions are strategies to help prevent online exploitation that target behavior, such as social engineering of victims. Changing your behavior is the ONLY effective means to reduce or prevent scams., DISORDERS, ADDICTION, AND OTHER PSYCHOLOGICAL CONDITIONS. THE INFORMATION IS NOT A SUBSTITUTE FOR PROFESSIONAL MEDICAL ADVICE. ALWAYS SEEK THE ADVICE OF YOUR PHYSICIAN OR OTHER QUALIFIED HEALTH PROVIDERS WITH ANY QUESTIONS YOU MAY HAVE.

IF YOU’RE FACING A MEDICAL EMERGENCY, CALL YOUR LOCAL EMERGENCY SERVICES IMMEDIATELY, OR VISIT THE NEAREST EMERGENCY ROOM OR URGENT CARE CENTER. YOU SHOULD CONSULT YOUR HEALTHCARE PROVIDER BEFORE FOLLOWING ANY MEDICALLY RELATED INFORMATION PRESENTED ON OUR PAGES.

ALWAYS CONSULT A LICENSED ATTORNEY FOR ANY ADVICE REGARDING LEGAL MATTERS.

A LICENSED FINANCIAL OR TAX PROFESSIONAL SHOULD BE CONSULTED BEFORE ACTING ON ANY INFORMATION RELATING TO YOUR PERSONAL FINANCES OR TAX RELATED ISSUES AND INFORMATION.

This content and other material contained on the website, appsApps Applications or Apps An application (software), commonly referred to as an ‘app’ is a program on a computer, tablet, mobile phone or device. Apps are designed for specific tasks, including checking the weather, accessing the internet, looking at photos, playing media, mobile banking, etc. Many apps can access the internet if needed and can be downloaded (used) either for a price or for free. Apps are a major point of vulnerability on all devices. Some are designed to be malicious, such as logging keystrokes or activity, and others can even transport malware. Always be careful about any app you are thinking about installing., newsletter, and products (“Content”), is general in nature and for informational purposes only and does not constitute medical, legal, or financial advice; the Content is not intended to be a substitute for licensed or regulated professional advice. Always consult your doctor or other qualified healthcare provider, lawyer, financial, or tax professional with any questions you may have regarding the educational information contained herein. SCARS makes no guarantees about the efficacy of information described on or in SCARS’ Content. The information contained is subject to change and is not intended to cover all possible situations or effects. SCARS does not recommend or endorse any specific professional or care provider, product, service, or other information that may be mentioned in SCARS’ websites, apps, and Content unless explicitly identified as such.

The disclaimers herein are provided on this page for ease of reference. These disclaimers supplement and are a part of SCARS’ website’s Terms of Use

Legal Notices: 

All original content is Copyright © 1991 – 2021 Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Inc. (D.B.A SCARS) All Rights Reserved Worldwide & Webwide. Third-party copyrights acknowledge.

SCARS, SCARS|INTERNATIONAL, SCARS, SCARS|SUPPORT, SCARS, RSN, Romance Scams Now, SCARS|INTERNATION, SCARS|WORLDWIDE, SCARS|GLOBAL, SCARS, Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams, Society of Citizens Against Romance Scams, SCARS|ANYSCAM, Project Anyscam, Anyscam, SCARS|GOFCH, GOFCH, SCARS|CHINA, SCARS|CDN, SCARS|UK, SCARS|LATINOAMERICA, SCARS|MEMBER, SCARS|VOLUNTEER, SCARS Cybercriminal Data Network, Cobalt Alert, Scam Victims Support GroupSupport Group In a support group, members provide each other with various types of help, usually nonprofessional and nonmaterial, for a particular shared, usually burdensome, characteristic, such as romance scams. Members with the same issues can come together for sharing coping strategies, to feel more empowered and for a sense of community. The help may take the form of providing and evaluating relevant information, relating personal experiences, listening to and accepting others' experiences, providing sympathetic understanding and establishing social networks. A support group may also work to inform the public or engage in advocacy. They can be supervised or not. SCARS support groups are moderated by the SCARS Team and or volunteers., SCARS ANGELS, SCARS RANGERS, SCARS MARSHALLS, SCARS PARTNERS, are all trademarks of Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Inc., All Rights Reserved Worldwide

Contact the law firm for the Society of Citizens Against Relationship Scams Incorporated by email at legal@AgainstScams.org

[/fusion_text][/fusion_builder_column][/fusion_builder_row]