Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – January 2021

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

6192683881 6788610832
2207426182 2203750649
2.33247E+11 3284518824
1-855-570-6777 1-855-570-6777
Abdul kadir adamu 233560316761
Abigail anokye 254242563993
Abigail ayee +233 27 926 7326
Abigail ayee +233 27 926 7326
Abigail Offeibea Aryee 233279267326
Abukari Haruna (cindy cartar) 233248131567
Adolf Emerson 6094294382
Adolf Emerson 6094294382
Adriano Desi 9142217173
Aisha Kassim +233 271178848
Aisha Kassim +233 271178848
albertoryiam 233241855684
albertoryiam 233241855684
Alex Grissman +1 8457315444
Alex Mathew 329-214-7478
Alvin Smith 3603683927
Amina Salifu 233242829233
Amina Salifu 233242829233
Amy Taylor 8284821682
Amy Taylor 6788107376
Amy Taylor 6166663810
Andrew Muller 2674958944
Anita Ofosua Whales 233203936937
Anita Ofosua Whales 171248035563
Anita Onoi 401-264-0014
Ann johnson 4014241449
Anna cockrum -7017285687
Anna cockrum -7017285687
Anna Gordon 234 812 788 7655
Anna Manuel +1 215 7164850
Anna Robertson 2349068667184
Annie Brown 3077635120
Antoaneta Dimitrova 359877769972
anuseun006@gmail.com 7026200039
anuseun006@gmail.com 9104474350
April Rick 6615785352
Arjol Veis 41788017602
Aronov  Armen 626-600-1297, 804-506-0930
Aronov  Armen 626-600-1297
Aronov  Armen 626-600-1297
Arvid Larsson 7013534637
Atongo isaac.         Uses the name mavis 233541578001
Atongo isaac.         Uses the name mavis 233541578001
AYOSIE CLIFFORD BROWN 2349028866789
AYOSIE CLIFFORD BROWN 2349028866789
AYOSIE CLIFFORD BROWN 2349028866789
Ayo-yow Brown 202-858-4554
Benjamin 2347066191776
Benson Hillary 5613276487
Bernard Dyer +1(407)7779718
Bernice Ampong 233278935876
Bernice Cudjoe 17205151461
Best jones. Aka. Walter Jones cartillo 6128580686
Bethany 44748735675
Bethany 44748735675
Beverly r adams 2330208822230
Billy Morgan 447842346063
Blake 6785686589
Brandy Cole 561 494 6758
Brandy Cole 561 494 6758
Brandy Cole 561 494 6758
Briana Nyass 233544727544
Bryan Karlsson 905488230437
Bryant 217-629-5607
Bryson Clovis 9142184911
Carlita DeAnte Greer 14242770683
Carmen Chadwick ‭+233 23 366 6152‬
Caroline Boule’ 225711649
Catherine Amakye 233246759003
Cathy Shane 3016906177
Charles Presten, Bob Lucas 16319739665
Charles Presten, Bob Lucas 16319739665
Charles Shore 5092029466 5092026627
Cheryl 8045280995
Chris Alfia +44 7754 655985
Chris whaley 19144656113
Chris whaley 19144656113
Christian 1-317-762-4404
Christian Dennis 639565447372
Christopher raymond +1 (803) 251-9932
Christy Medina Gabriel 2109602207
CLAUDE AVEZARD 575-737-8417
CLAUDE AVEZARD 575-737-8417
Claude Avezard 5757378417
Comfort Temmy Williams (309) 306-1120
Courtney Stairs 6364659764
D w 2149601726
Dacosta Owusu 233 5749 44956
Daniel 8722163762
Daniel Adam 1342082458803
Daniel Galetti 843-666-6378
DANIEL M WELLS 347-395-2722
Daniel Marini 22587645834
DANIEL WELSHEIMER +1 305 515 25 35 and cell phone +1 305 454 5499
DAVID BRAIN 19787785177
David Brain 19787785177
David Cressman 60108236202
David fulmer 2348140324243
David Gill 3606332635
David Luis 650-334-4631
David Markman 7864085202
David Rogers 233203687003
Dawn +233 55 841 9535
Dawson javon 19499459516
Deborah 234 7089474564
Deborah 234 7089474564
Deborah 234 7089474564
Debra (661) 418-7428
Department of Treasury IRS 941 343 5837
Derek Hofmann 2819544124
Derek Hofmann 2819544124
Derek Hofmann 2819655124
Derrick Peterson 9149087866
Diana Thompson 6365173629
Do Road 233246744755
Donna 201 335-8276
Donna Winebarger 8058615916
Edna Jensen 9702833907
Edward Miller 12135874772
Emmanuel Tracoh 233203003114
Eniyola akeem Mills/Riley frank 2349061141049/2349067924413/234813304428/2348125171849/393886594310
Eniyola akeem Mills/Riley frank 2349061141049/2349067924413/234813304428/2348125171849/393886594310
Eniyola akeem Mills/Riley frank 2349061141049/2349067924413/234813304428/2348125171849/393886594310
Everett Algier 813852 5490
Famodimu Kunle Samuel 2349052705224
Fareeda Hussein 6623376908
Faron Sebastion Collins aka Faron Williams 214-388-3515
Felix Mesio +44 7440 565 550
Fiagbenu Jacklin Nyarko ‭+233 24 675 9003‬
Fiagbenu Jacklin Nyarko ‭+233 24 452 1174‬
Florence Adomaku 8039133084
Florence Perrichon +225 01047107
Francis Cameron 447756331346
Francis Cameron +1(631)5424598
Francisca +1 (606) 907-4737
Frank kolberg 2348062394506
Frederick 12675713649
Frederick Bailey 234 903 963 6772
Fyona 8767982384
George Fraye Frank +234 906 610 4414
George Fraye Frank +234 903 875 2685
GEORGE GRAHAM 447903813134
George Johnson 4047070051
George Johnson 4047070051
George Johnson 4047070051
Georgina carry 233203263650
Gibbs Daniel Sparrow 2347036720119
Glenda (201) 315-8540
Google voice subscriber 4088372694
Hampton Cole 7867526537
Harold Davis Morris 289-207-1434
Helena Boakye 233 50 732 6730
Helena Boakye 223
Helina 5612402980
Henry Tony 209 626 8652
Herve demarco +225 02 12 6877
Holger 44 7548523656
Howard Martin 4093595450
Howard Martin 4045967144
Howard Martin 4045967144
Humally  Ibn 233558051115
Ivan Berumen 7436361811
Ivan Berumen 7436361811
Jack Ronald 13064000177
Jack Ronald 13064000177
Jack Ronald 13125488193
James 7045796110
James 7045796110
James Chesser 1-773-245-3931
James Davis 2349074811563
James Davis 2349074811563
James marth or plasse 233246123024
James Zornes 9802068261
James(Jamie)McQueens 7324368448
Janet Boamah + 233 54 502 1797
Jared L. Billy 4012662310
jasmine sassen 233266313307
Jason Weber 905315661760
Jay collins 16072250591
Jay Parker 9893147162
Jay Parker 9893147162
Jeff McNaugh 909-353-4290
Jeffery Robinson 7633015996
Jeffrey Machill 447452189244
Jelena Jensen 233544146576
Jenny Antonio 8482185560
Jerry Bright 3239896135
Jerry Bright 22998772491
Jessica Florez 3058591455
Jessica Florez 3058591455
Jim perry 8642309696
john Robert 312-809-9548
john Robert 312-809-9548
John Sebastien Kingston 9412023246
John Sebastien Kingston 9412023246
John Ziegelmann 972-521-9213
John Ziegelmann 931-981-9634
Jonathan Good 2526792516
Jonathan Good 5109481399
Jonathan Good 9152094925
Jonathan Good 4405655840
Jones 3862276488
JOY 2052911383/3022124574
Joy Barger -1552
JOYCE MANSAH 233561413760
Juliet 223541061115
Juliet 223541061115
karen mallace 9728508951
karen mallace 9728508951
Karen mallace 972 850 8951
kate amoah 233244823065
Kathi Sam 2348171307775
Kathryn Suaner 639091996259
Katie Janet +234 814 664 2158
Katie Molly Dohman 4086730314
Kelvin Jordan 13056155558
Kenneth Butler 114388072852
Kenneth Butler 114388072852
Kerry (507) 299-4427
Kevin Barnes 6178032511
Kim vinh 803 560 4066
Kimberly Bola 5144373602
Kristina sanderson 5184066971
Kwame Fosu +233 26 588 5709
Kwame Fosu +233 26 588 5709
Kwame Fosu +233 26 588 5709
Kwame Fosu +233 26 588 5709
Lana Phillips 115105563695
Lance Keenan +1 218 275 7133
lara james 2349061176242
lara james 2349061176242
Larry Albertson 3037473097
Larry Craven 650-900-5626
Laurie Boyd 480-439-9510
Lazzero Geri 305 909 6703
Lilian Nicholas 8148934347
Lilian nicholas 6572555171
Lilian nicholas 6572555171
Linda Abakah 5122531663
Linda Abakah 233505787484
Linda Abakah 233505787484
Linda Gale Flemming 856 438-3465
Linda Hasford 5122531663
Linda Mike 3152153151
Linda Vasterlind 8508003307
live:alice831dixon justincampbell72188@gmail.com
Lori Ruff Salzman 17205153792
lorrian 6463496995
Louisa 447424002308
Louisa 8174059446
lovely 3478969149
lovely Zara666 803-408-5278
M A MOETI 835110722
M A MOETI 835110722
Macdonald Nnadozie Chinagorom 0
Macdonald Nnadozie Chinagorom 0
Mack Samuel 795461445
Mack Samuel 795461445
Majeed muhib 11233206572683
Majeed muhib 11233206572683
Manuel 217-931-4593
Maresh Bardes 312 625 3731
Maria 7402634030
Maria Honwana 8484675074
Marian 00233 504820125
Mark Robinson 321-701-0621
Mark Tabor James 914-3712906
martha brown 214-935-8157
Martha Scot 9137774639
Mary 6013404439
Mary 7865050962
Mary rose Jane Mag-aso+63 +63 9950110365 -+639085958894
Matthew 433-488-9436
Mavis  or atongo isaac 233541578001
Melanie Pavola 1 305-340-5846
Michael 6046749386
Michael caul 5187221348
Michael Coleman 17816168986
michael Dare 9292652513
Michael gbene 233554605233
Michael gbene 233554605233
Michael T. Rossi 703-291-6308
Michal 754-702-9911
Micheal Nguyen 6143354565
Michelle Adams 13104398175
Michelle Gary 6165376331
Mike Williams 713-389-4551
Mills Thompson Williams 11 977518539
Mr Vrij 848759352
Mr. Jean (Fake Notary) +225 84788045
N/a 6262698545
N/a 5102548635
Nami Bartholme/Tatsuyama 7026201859
naron cavalho strickland 3306044839
Nicholas Ahmet 27789218351
Nikki Sims 233246744755
Nimmy Grace Johny 971 56 586 9887
No clear proper name 44748735675
No name 722916924
No name 711132801
NONA (NORRA, ELEONORA) BAINDURASHVILI 995555977359
NONA (NORRA, ELEONORA) BAINDURASHVILI 995555977359
NONA (NORRA, ELEONORA)BAINDURASHVILI 995555977359
nora villalon 233242128392
nora villalon 233242128392
Not Sure 4049002530
Paul Diehl S (Mrs Sara Fergusson) 639065705672
Paul Walker 16786717676
PHILIP GUTMAN 14084784992
PHILIP GUTMAN 14084784992
PHILLIP MOORE 9089567392
Pio Libeskind 3233529778
Pio Libeskind 3233529778
prince abraham 16315685610
Quearshi Bright 233541240147
RANDY 17706510315
Raymond chong +44 7537 184332
Rebecca jean smith 2342018029
regina coomee 1 612 440-6593
Richard George Lane 8724014461
richard johnson 5618553688
Richmond Adubofour +233 56 077 8965
Richmond Adubofour +233 56 077 8965
riya pep +63 938 060 5928
Roberto Antonio 8635460441
Robin Baker 7379174499
Robin Baker 7379174499
Rogers King 233203687003
Ronald Maskyn 2142561300
Rose 317992-1249
Roseline 646 598-8640
Roseline 646 598-8640
Roseline 515 519-2515
rosemary sovon 509-795-5103
Rudolph Herman 570-718-8219
salisu shaban 9013210197
Sandra 18634179714
Sandra Bowe 330 960 1951
Sandra Mensah (Brown) 233 26 623 2828
Sandy gbeh 2109871126
Sarah (631) 880-5480
Sarah Serwaah +233 54 732 9058
Scott B. Cowfer 18148269904
Scott B. Cowfer 18326482244
Scott Fant Astic Martinez 1-443-457-8234
scottmark3030@gmail.com 2348051609948
Sergio (calls himself) 27767504699
Shannon 9195893242
Shareef williams 215 413 3174
Simon Thomas 510-871-6678
Solicitation 3024629538
Stephanie 5184443913
Steve Frazier 19145752301
Steve N. Lindsey 15129533820
Steve N. Lindsey 15129533820
Steve Romney Logan +44 7520 623 985
Susan Tyler +1 (801) 679-6100
tayler has 6787348289
Theresa boye-aidoo 233544501640
Theresa Suoraniemi 233500063200
Theresa Suoraniemi 233260901265
Thomas Byerly 141009441316364000
Thomas Freeman miller 3056191479
Thomas Freeman miller 3056191479
Thomas Freud Thomas.freud@outlook.com
Thomas Lee 61470368500
Thomas wanza 3056191479
Timothy Hernandez 13214146179
Timothy White 770 799 6205
Tommy or Thomas 2348143391875
Tommy or Thomas 2348143391875
Tracy 3192427417
Unknown 2028523953
Unknown 7472087173
Unknown