Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – January 2020

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

?Kathy? +1(910)653-1884
+2202435856 2202435856
+2203188753 2203188753
+2209353917 2209353917
2068588711 2068588711
A s c 1 866 995 7188
Adam147adam 4086766310
Adebanke adebayo + 234 906 820 1769
Adeniyl lateef opeuemi 281 766 3481
Agent Weaver 347-6904679
alaru somaila    (Amanda Michael-Moore} +233 54 486 3800
Aleixo Washerman Niarchos 13153272182
alex amenno 1 385 212 4436
Alex Samuel Lexxo12
Alexander Richard 7209906156
Alexder Daniel 1 7817207711
Alexder Daniel +1(781)7207711
Alfred Busta 971 247 4711
Alias Stephen Etienne 917-727-5082
Alicia Thomas +1 669 327 6225
Allen Gallegos 715-869-3385
Aminu Sani 1614-362-3965
AMPONSAH PRINCE 23321288
AMPONSAH PRINCE 23321
Angel Lopez 9094728054
Angel Lopez 9094147867
Anna Alexandrovna Tertichnaya 380660672535
Anna Alexandrovna Tertichnaya 380660672535
Anosike Okey Tony 23327589283
Anthony Chad Kaltved 7203165802
Anthony Lucas 4693190828
Anthony Powell 17606593285
Anthony Powell 17079559112
Antonio Vilfredo +44 7930 325913
Aria Asamoah 521-734-8497
Aria Asamoah 5127348497
Barbara Adeola Landreth 15413487428
Bashar Slim Ahmad ‭+60 11 1155 9386‬
Benny Richard 3602008649
Billijack Connley 8594795305
Blood 13054259823
Brabant Jack 7722070482
Brian Wale Anderson 9375891902
Brian Willie Smith 2347031939821
calos davis 81345409966
Catherine Redmond 8328215814
Cathline Gasper 5182996054
Charles S Shore 5092026627 5092029966
Charles Streeter 813-489-9895
Charles Wales Brouillette 14135703140
Charlotte Demenche 64275122575
Charlotte Demenche 64273452317
Chris 16313154431
Chris Harper 233542832558
Chris Harper 4013143745
Chris Harper 7205221589
Chris Harper 4696073330
Christine ann peter 9708719681
Christopher M Smith 233201749724
Christopher Murphy 19723665212
Dale Dwyer 011 234 809 469 6597
Daniel 17817207392
Daniel Harry +44 7873 844012
Daniel merlix 251-250-3533
Dave Jones Morenci, Michigan
DAVID JOE THOMPSON 9252473834
David mark smith 2348164153961
David Mark/Farah Lim/ Kimberly Matute +6399928274/+1(650)5434800/+639992827418
David Michael Bennett 3463136255
David Thompson 5626668074
Davis Philip claims to be a soldier Nigeria
Denise Boyd 404-947-2215
Derek John +31 6 85542281
Diana malabayabas 9774334918
Dominique D Maxwell Chicago Illinois ‭+1 (773) 701-8817‬
Donald B. Lanky (Don Pablo Lanky 7039478196
donna laura conners 9124341512
Dorcas Larbi 233552534658
Douglas Gabriel Dalton 00 1 (754)529-6977
Dr. M Smith 16106341725
Drew Phelps Johnson 1-414-622-0178
Eddie Lynn Gilbert 1(863)2156824
Edward M. Roger 2313313490
EGBUKA  IZUCHI MAYOR 44-7766-618680 or 1-267-652-5673
Elizabeth Blackwell 12408006854
Emmanuel Godet 23490582656
english woman accent 15408969922
Erdek Denise Lynne 512 6939998
Evelyn Nyarko 00233 275339248 / 00233 552355231
Fabian Thomas +1(518)6286462, +6285779879321,+6289660081957, +1(484)9382505, +6285779879321, +447849668390, +1(631)4839704, +1(518)7221127.
financial scammers 852058668098520000000000000000000000000000000
Frank Armani ‭+48 577 185 444‬
Frank Christopher \ Jason Michael 5185025007
Frank James +1 718 713-4749
Frank James 1 7187134749
Fred Williams 15306336797
Galina Aleksandrovna Dorofeeva 79178162081
Gary Roberts 447733379351
geogre newton 813-5406401
George Sergejs Hatkevics 19513957285
George Sergejs Hatkevics 905372916114
George Sergejs Hatkevics 905343269424
George Trevor Daniel 46138469133
Gerry Smith 915-288-3780
Gifty Adzraku 233 263 009065
Gordon Aaron Green 1-44-7517325984
Gordon kennon .+44 7784560372
Greg Commey 15202775786
Greg Commey 905338537881
Harmon Gerald +1(917)460-2147
Harry Grayson 447541627976
Hector mark 447517320357
Henry Rinaldo 8103747842
HONEY LUZ MONTEMAYOR 9569723683
Huss Salem 20 106 175 9778
Irene Richter 484 228 1379/240 428 8214
Irene Richter 240 428 8214
Irene Richter 484 228 1379
IRS 325-267-8012
IRS Washington State 360-589-5276
Ivor David Percy 8132910051
IYAWE. Noel +30 699 7093852
Jackson Cole ‭+17162107383‬
Jackson Montero 2102811668
Jacob Andrew 447522266740
James 628-203-6091
James and Ricky 1-845-213-3435, 1-855-881-6562
James Andre 19702890763
James Arroyo Ward 5012298306
James Coner 4147682339
James garza 347 565 5425
james henry 1 513 392 9798
James Michael Nichols 2348134400396
James Morgan +1 480-439-7316
James Parkins 4696296963186
Jan de wijs 31610746683
Jane smith 3867536733
Jarry Raymend -5061
Jason Brian 9807343211
Jason Brian 4103442461
Jason Brian 5276627426
Jeff Blake 734 333 9350
Jeff Blake 513 437 2548
Jeff Clark (240)244-7957
Jeffers MCGure 9093534290
Jeffery or Jon Parker 4054590300 or +2348109253532
Jeffrey Ming Hong ( Sang Lee ) 447752407355
JeffreySnyder442 or Kings Snyder 3468001895
Jessica Clark ‭+1 (607) 398-0394‬
Jessica Taylor or Jenny Wright 16464394359
Jesus gabriel-pof dating jesus00007 6504354680
Jim walter 9253220746
Joe Delgado 448480052309
john degraftessel (+1)267-967-1410
John Derek 0031 6 85542281
John Kofi Dumelo / Gerald Udigwe 002348155050381/00234 9030659958
John slates 7139997652
Johnson smith and associates 866-571-3438
Johnson Tan 60173950236
Jong Richard 447716583681
Joshua Todorov 313 681 5583
Juliet Abbey 233576992883
Kamarudeen Kemi 234-803-385-2999
Keith Edward Mason 2348142696674
KELLY Whitaker 2817649974
Kelvin John aka Kelvin Wagner 9179991894
Kelvin John aka Kelvin Wagner 6173133529
Kelvin Jordan 1-305-615-5558
Kelvin Jordan 13056515558
Kelvin Scott 2347038791090
Kelvin Scott 1+2347038791090
Kelvin Scott 2347038791090
Ken carp pof dating 4192507448
Kenneth Duncan 515 512 7482
Kiran Donthireddy 516-654-7934
Kiran Donthireddy kiran.donthireddy9@gmail.com
Larry Buckley 2348026333142
Larry Doswell +90 533-832-7235
Larry Doswell 323-426-2596
Larry Hassen +44 7783756380
Lawrence Wooten (610) 634-7122
Lee Elvin Charles 12676769079
Leon Klaus 14422040337
Linda lee 17373000554
Lorenzo Angello 6468207113
Lorenzo Angello 6312238192
Lorenzo Angello 6465989026
Love kwasiwor fayose 46730207217
Lucas Pavel +1 941 931 6281
M.Salvatera 1122576125739
Mabelmatesu 2348034324361
Mahamed Saleh +44 7482 358774
Marcus quizme aka ray ayla 1 805703 0804
marie lucie mercier 22564863816
Mario Batson 714-925-2683
Mark Clark, civil engineer, Melbourne Australia 915-288-3780, 281-994-3711
Mark fairman -10378
Mark Sanchez 8622940861
Mark-pof-gensil 3106977989
Martes paul merlin 8452872675
Mary Lucy Maria 2027982166 Washington DC
Mason Roland 7206861150
Matthew Czop 7168302751
Michael 18189002615
Micheal Ruthe 17736782384
Micheal Ruthe 16193766477
Micheal wife/levina/my love 233 50 450 4691/233 55 222 1289
Michellen Omar 233236095341
Moch Ubaid Ullah 6285842259097
MOHAMMED AMIN IBRAHIM 2332451333094
Mrs Chole 347-323-3605
mustapha jeng 2209021133
mustapha jeng +220 318 7583
Neil Morris 6195977843
Neil Morris 347-955-1434
Nino Brayan +1 646-932-2824
No name 2348143945326
No name ‭+1 (819) 428-9817‬
Noel Kristof Kelly 8605726371
none given 233242564700
Nopparat Potiyam 66630684571
Nur Aida Binti Mashat aka Rose +601128056376; +60163470947; +601111923143; +601121920053
Nuri 6143625610
obamanami@outlook.com 60146522876
Odinakachi Jodeci Kenny 27813107550
Parker Walters 2627778753
Patrick Walter 8638553153
Patrick William 60173744594
Paul Benson Lawrence 44-7729-706303
Paul L. Campbell 3053405620
Pete jansen +1 (631) 341-5513
peter kaua sullivan 7153864031
peter kaua sullivan 6468016487
Pog dating name winbrad1960 4242579981
PRETENDING TO BE IRS 1952290786
Prince powell 786 541 1092
printheadsolvent.com or ABDUL KARIM or Dimas ADITYA or Karim ABDUL 62085837213446
Quinn votava +1 781-656-7658
Rasmidah 6285859153608
Raymond Handler 4043412096
Rekha Bheemireddy 925-335-3805
Renee Foglio 843-314-1443
Richad Barry Schomber 4915765998999
Richard Barry Schomber 49-15735998999
richard durham +234 814 006 8636
Richard Eugene Brandt 233209571206
Richard Muller Aka Kelvin Pounds 7193019173
Richard Powell 7704000570
Robb Good 923412903381
Robb Good 923482182802
Robert jason 213 261 3209
Robert Mayer, dr. 15183519120
Robin Marshall 818046073636
Roland Mason james 5125616023
Ronald Ferdinand 5415897129
Ryan Carter 18573085748
Said yakubu 1233266493251
Saidi Fatai 234-708-052-2741
Sam Lucas 517-623-5879
Sarah butler 16164223742
Scott Andrews 805-666-2190 or 657-400-3126 or 315-308-0881
Scott Moreau 778-717-6403
Sean Gary Paul 8053238982
SHAHEEN ALAYATTIL (NEO) 011919847144412/ 011971522601423
SHAHEEN ALAYATTIL (NEO) (NEO FALCON) 11919847144412
Sheila Clawson 5122224128
Sheila Vierling 743 333 9350
Sogo  Anipupo 2347035234628
Steven Edward Zieler 3052393619
Steven Sneed 2053027145
Susan Reimers 5097030449
Sven Vlad 6314839721
swallah Abdul hakim 233260519347
Taiba Sulley 233576992883 she has 2 names same #
Tammy white 6208691217
Terry Dunford 4089097648
Terry Edward or Edwards 3152263757
Terry Edward or Edwards +1 202 367 0370
Thomaa Nolan 7403262598
thomas david clark 2145524165 , 7022702171
Tom williams 19174102906
Trent 13142829287
unk 225 245 7317
unknown 1-360-589-5274
Unknown 9174601468
unknown 8778253242
unknown 8889972227
unknown 8772947880
unknown 4158786922
Unknown 5078365503
Veronica Aspe ‭639298524311‬
Victoria olagunju +234 906 410 7613
Vidar Jensen 6515293513
viktor +44 7895 399590
Walter williams 734 325 9823
Warren Redmond 6124708451
William oliver garrett 1-914-200-7340
Williams Moen Lee (Fake name) 60163419937
Yuvi 918568085278
Ziegler Christian August 14078528449

TAGS: Reported Scammer Email Address, SCARS Archives, SCARS|CDN, Email Addresses, Reported Emails, Scammer Emails, Reporting Website, Anyscam.com