Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – February 2020

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

Adam lucas 2348118217521
Adam Lucas 2348118217521
Adam lucas 1 912 403 6623
Aderibigbe Tomiwya Omo Balogun 872 465 0900
Aderibigbe Tomiwya Omo Balogun 2349093827129
African Grey Parrots & Other Parrots For Sale (805) 410-3856
Alassane Ouedraogo ‭+1 (262) 298-6437‬
albert kristian abalos 9121748118
Alex Fleming 5852821866
Alex Phil +1(617)944-2618
Alexis Tola Simon 17542051449
Ana Caron Sousa 33772289242
Anders Brown Hansen 4745919061
Anderson Mark 210-469-4488
Andrew Arnet 447514306365
Andrew Chan 447895605332
Andrew Chan 14062470391
Andrew Lee 60165472263
Andrew Lee 447925140893
Angela Starr 6782559060
Anita Afful 2606760086
Anthonia Joyce 8034554184
Anthony Craig Marchesi 18632405854
Anthony Khalifa 661-234-8333
armand kadoche/eric hulmberg? 1+703+5914+996
Avon Lucas 447713725603
Barrister Headword 323-200-9938
Becky 559-682-0821
Benjamin Lucas +1 631 6206209
Benoît Alvarez 33756804487
Bertin Leroux 22558228380
Bethany Louise smith ‭+44 7759 860225‬
Bob Merson 601151574309
Bob Moohla 17737898401
Borint L 46762188147
Borint L Wong 46762254027
Boro solomon +234 701 537 0824
BradfordKim 447537182854
Briggs Anderson ‭13126142233‬
Bryan Good 14504532986
Camelle Mario 22998578396
candice browyn huntley 441143031549
candice browyn huntley 447781514115
Captain Thomas 12512077880
Care Electra Official (478)420-0803
Catherine Dickerson 27717217538
cheryl.chewling@gmail.com 8432735123
Chris Evans 233548933764
Chris Jordan 19292511755
Chris Jordan 16315735830
Christian Horn 4915735985711
Christopher Conway 3512021193
Christopher Conway 9108084787
Chung Chia Joel 14694452636
Claims irs 4044006270
Collins Akpor 234 807 800 2919
Craig Morgan +1 (518) 425-1829
Daniel Capps ‭+1 (256) 661-0529‬
Danielle delaunay 18323391433
Darcy or Becky 15596820821
DARREN ERC +234 810 180 2684
Darwansyah 6282271079951
Dave Armstrong 2349026395937
David 6572100762
David 4915735994654
David Denham 16319739283
David Freddie Terry 2063978856
david michael steven 447480046889
David Miller 879-392-2579
David Palmer 917-580-9768
Dayo Dammy Oladinni 15109367360
Dayo Dammy Oladinni 15109367360
Deborah Reynei 6468899654
Deborah Reynei 9084858439
Deborah Reynei(gloria) 8656745015
Derick Thomas 19317092111
Didnt say 402883604
Dominion Wong 14373725589
Don’t know 6093896543
Douglas Cheng 12675276991
Douglas Cheng 12675276991
Dr Prince 601121494789
Dr.Ibrahim Mansour Pour 13236526165
Dr.Ibrahim Mansour Pour 13236526165
Drew 6159970097
Eddy Wallkar 16619166188
Eddy Wallkar 19092711764
Eddy Wallkare 60146662692
Edmonton Blford 1018454007965
Edward Haram 3215935152
Emmanuel Samuel +44 7864 951669
Enriquez Davis Luca ‭(940) 441-3566‬
Eric Bobby 7048006403
Eric Francis 15188718591
Eric Francis 601151396330
Eric J 90 5338 59 4435
Eric Reynolds 5105563208
Esperanza Mae Goodfellow 15205000521
Evan Frederico 639669632455
Felix Zack 447925140892
Felix Zack 601160846733
Femi 2347037997473
Fern Karhn 347-943-9722
Fern Karhn 315-670-7632
Fred Ardan 447548840574
Frederic Jones +1(213)263-7312
Gabriel Chan 447562143109
Gabriel James 14142084416
Gadex Int`l 13144670378
Garrett Spencer/Wilson Dorman 310-774-4590
Gifty Torsu 233243551272
Gil kent 4404906560
God is Grateful 2347082406134
graham smith 2349072953039
Gregori Hendricks/Hendericks +34 684098318
Gregori Hendricks/Hendericks +44 7418 329981
Harry Nguyen 1719 900 1149
Helen 2563994076
Henry Bonnet 22565067786
Henry Bonnet 0033 752 55 16 75
Henry HERNANDAZ 15185585212
HERRY GERBEN 3108708932
Horis chan ‭+90 (537) 617 83 78‬
Hudson liam ‭+1 (631) 364-4308‬
Humble alex 424 3074830
Ifeanyi Oyem 2347034415290
Illuminati agent 256757132059
Interlink Express Delivery 233209381791
Interlink Express Delivery 233209381791
Istidiana 6281325436265
James (scammer from Devin Nichols) +234 706 685 5235
James Clifford 233238162774
James Mark 14848168039
James wallace connolly 14086415422
jason Garkins 512 598 1251
Jason Garkins 512 524 6402
Jean Francois 15185585117
Jean Francois 15185585117
Jeff Blake ‘734 333 9350’
Jeff Blake 601 282 4872
Jeffrey Miller 6074416095
Jennifer Loria 304-309-9213
Jenny setnick 7172562905
JG and FG COMPENSATION APPEALS BOARD AND DEPT. OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES. 6627620795
Jimmie Werner Walter 209-317-3145
Jimmy 61863654989
Joe 17094002386
Joe Besize 233246239581
Joe Besize 233246239581
Joel eguabor 2347086107872
Joel eguabor +234 706 6909051
Joel eguabor +234 49064543971
John aidoo 12052673206
John Taylor 630-315-2588
John Thompson Lucero 2347086240657
John William Nicholson 18727603744
Jonas Andoh 1123481347049320
Jone Hendedon +1(213)770-2842
Jone Vlcek 33644670467
jones engle +234 814 199 8022
Jones Vaughn 15188411407
Jones Vaughn 16318901
joseph van dillen 61448415307
Josh huang fu 13462096834
Jovelyn 512-572-2792
Juliet Abbey 233575992883
KarlvanHoffman 17063955258-15154438688-16418325658
KarlvanHoffman 17063955258-15154438688
Keith papin 2693263213. +447452049541. 3139085284. 2312224748. 5157083542
Keith Smith 7704215209
Kelly Ernest McGill 6123954408
Kelly Ernest McGill 2812198658
Kelly Ernest McGill 6787344470
Kelly Ernest McGill 2818193585
Kelvin 12013662372
KELVIN AGBATOR 2349052387102
Kelvin Johnson Miller 19145295448
Kelvin Osawaru/Armand Kadoche 2348060656332/2348078201652
Kenneth Duncan 011 44 117 325 7277
Kizito NLEMADIM ONYEDIKACHI 2348087934069, 2348168143434
klantenservicenederland 31233020095
Kwame Pounds Sterling , podaje sie za Scotts Williams , a takze za innych 233554885928
Larry +44 7856150487
Larry Hinson 2149979226
Laura Cazella 612-405-7695
Lewis 13853256779
Liam +1(314)763-5167
Linda 3479573556
Linda Keener 7209905737
Liu Wei Chung 601116982408
Liu Wei Chung 60166695780
Louis Hopkins 9045929562
Luca girati (joseph) 16463894017
Lucas 17816567606
Marie Rousseau 33756913776
Mariposa Perla Rivera/Lancey Raymundo 7135886055
Mark (Robbert Howard) 15152003663
Mark Philip Anderson 15109370008
Mark smith 8604695117
Mark Williams 447743969524
Mars Armani 34603613590
Martin Robertd 18773176885
Martin Roberts 18773176885
martin shaw  robert mercer 02034116711 02034118799 08458691785
mary judy adam 8126654041
Matthew Boer 6043438681
Maureen Pore Mi
Maxwell Dean Morrison 2675273039
Michael 18326292584
Michael 97333440559
Michael Dixon Presley +1 (470) 485 6154
Michael jenkins 8326509533
Michael Jobert Odunjo +234 812 165 3686
Michael Thomas +1 (210) 660-8594
Mohammad S. Alam Chowdhury +34 631142374
Morris Shelby 8058263504
Moses Smith +1(951) 380 3803
Murphy Corner 2348145139769
Natalya Tarasenko ‭+7 (981) 885-18-78‬
Nate Cruz 8474955901
Nigerian 2348117690200
Noralyn Castillo 8613202717804
Officer Greg Williams 416-268-4915
Oliver George 601116380256
Oliver George 6010928275
Osman 7016425252
Paul Turner 416-262-1846
Perker James 233209597994
Perry Morris 13238312203
Perry William 233262980584
Peter 8764178850
Peter 13194325324
Phillip smith Collins 3036320949
Picone Nelson 8618683262510 , 233277220677 , 17736941309 , 13153512129
Pierce +234 813 402 5939
Piratheban Richmond 447926726026
Prince Bin Sheikh Hamdan +44 7537 181707
Raek Gabriel 2348034230347
Rainey Christianson 19292227859
Raymond Castle ‭001 940 603-9874‬
Raymond Sakr 2347063278250
RENDY EMMANUEL 2347034860973
Richard black +234 7033956595
Richard Leonard 19292451010
Robert Goetzl 2015904772
Robert Scott +1 (206) 641-9468
Rodney Milligan .+1 (705) 716-6498
Roland Spencer 3178200226
Rose Nuhu 233-24-769-8138, 233-24-256-4700, 415-878-6922, 233-27-722-3074
Rosemary 931330444
Roxie Ozheshko 380632454913
Samuel ajayi bamidele 14157354508 & +2349068358
Santos 601127317621
Sarah Jane Deleon Garcia +86 132 6889 6970
Sarah Poe 315 367-2212
Sarah Todd Jackson 7242524683
Says irs 202 922 8681
Scott 17472100921
Scott Derek 4046920573
Scotts Williams , naprawde Kwame Pounds  Sterling 233554885928
Shawn Darwin + 515 497 0351
Silver Benald 447978249937
Social security 2815062897
Solomon Imgbosoria.   Allem James. 23408051806970. 447786201785
Steave Murray 447714926880
Stephen Micky 1-646-349-4362
Stephen Micky 646-349-4362
Steve 509 416 2401
Steve Aleksander Muller 17864383527
Steve G. Jones 2348162704991
steve parrt 4692270360
Steven Coulon 22559361617
Steward Stiven 978-636-3135
Tega Ibori 13152744897
Tejiri Precious 2348157512480
Thelma Ennin 575-200-7716
Thomas Holtonbugg +1 (267) 967-5117
Thomas scotch 4703773942
Thomas Viggo 001 585 2062271
Thompson Graham 9092813007
Tracy -1314
Travis Anderson 8145529080
Unknown but the message was  “Please call 18443351047. I repeat it’s 18443351047. Thank you. This call is in regards to security software that we installed on your computer last year. Now we see a red flag error and stating that there is a security breech on it.” 18443351047
US Good Gear 9713007007
Vanelsa Gilbert ‭9156429875‬
villegas Fleshman 3156050824
Wallace Allen ÷2348165767835
William Brandon 61401260879
William Bryan 16042108175
William jackdaniels 13236894374
William jackdaniels 13239278959
William Seindl 60102928275
Willian +44 7821 713363
Wilson James 7204667386
Wilson James 2566774104
Wilson James 3475096382
Wong Weston 15024936985
Wong Weston 15024936985
Yan Naing 447424598236
Zachary bourn 9544061529

TAGS: Reported Scammer Email Address, SCARS Archives, SCARS|CDN, Email Addresses, Reported Emails, Scammer Emails, Reporting Website, Anyscam.com