Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – December 2020

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

4242487274 4242487274
abigail adeboa 233560573069
Adetokunbo tolulope eric 2347039556345
AHMAD BELA JULIA 447700309048
Ajara Bawa 233572327516
Ajara Bawa 233 233572327516
Akua +233 54 647 9919
Akua +233 24 296 9822
Akua 233541521154
Alex Cheng 14092876667
Alex Cheng 0012034055863 (Viber)
Alexander Bianchi 5123542565
Alexander Greene 2145043179
Alexander Jules 14242750580
Alfredo butler 18319995017
Alice Perry 5743677238
Allen +90 533-837-0385
Allen 301-997-2618
Allen 240-283-7806
Allen miller +234 813 831 4341
Alva Eldridge 281-994-7277
Alyssa 1-830-264-7130
Anabel 233553943152
Anastasiya Korshunova 89272542540
Andrew 447598635193
Andrew 447597525932
Andrew 447597525932
Andrew Thomas 66993419129
Anita 19197097611
Anita 19197097611
Anita quainoo 233202848857
Anita quainoo 233202848857
ann angel +233 56 017 1401​⁠​
Anne White 1-518-831-0908
Annie Hayes 3476200654
Anthony 13072225123
Anthony Bryan James 2349061885146
Anthony Handy 985-275-0604
Anthony Hayes 707-297-3192
Antoine Fournier 33758533728
Atiza Ahmed -4342
Atiza Ahmed -4342
Augustina arhin 7733394292
Augustina arhin 233203684765
Ayisha +1(431)8010185
Ayisha +1(204)9790186
Ayisha Ibrahim 233546484258
Ayisha Ibrahim 233676191411
Ayisha Ibrahim 233546484258
Barikisu 233545359285
Becky Debbie 3233707587
belinda acquah 233273216812
Benito Alesio +27 84 264 2481
Bob Rupert 415-787-4382
brandy vic +1 5039803913
brandy vic +1 503-980-3913
Brianna Lee +233 26 115 9029
Bruce Drummond 6084470857
Bruce/James rodriquez 540 409 4293
Candy candytommy697@gmail.com
Candy candytommy697@gmail.com
Carla Lawrence 551135100057
Caroline 225562289429
Carrielee +1 240 428 0489
Charlene Delda 639777955364
Charlene Delda 639474867045
Charlene Delda 639966043430
Charles D. Brouillette 4135703140
Charlotte Delda 639966043430
Chris Amed 447709189128
CHRIS RAYMOND 894995078638
Chris Walker 8562304807
Chris Walker 8562304807
Christian August Ziegler 17868429171
Christian August Ziegler 19564651994
Christian August Ziegler 14078528449
Christie Emero christinaem231@gmail.com
Christina Lewis 6025293135
Christopher 6468207113
Christopher 6468207113
Christopher Price 6463558365
Cindy Brown 2818167034
claudia nelson +233 56 017 1401​⁠​
Cooper William Elbert 4037682056
Courtney 2348106973950
Courtney ‪+234 810 697 3950‬
Courtney ‪+234 810 697 3950‬
Curtis godwin 2033223169
Cynthia +233.50.547.5629
Daniel 2173344669
daniel jorg 447045772458
Daniel Meme 11233553929779
David Chandler 639157170493
David Chandler 9157170493
David Chandler 17183030015
David Chandler +1 718-303-0015
David Chandler +1 718-303-0015
David Christopher Chandler +63 956 593 6427
David Christopher Chandler (0908) 966 2451
David Christopher Chandler +1 (252) 755-7376
David Gallo 11233244958609
David Markman 786-408-5202
david paul petersen 4242823093
Debbie (251) 444-2744
Deborah Boye 233 27 521 0439
DebraGarth 918527595447
Dedric Peterson 5127904918
Donald Brown (786)224-4453
Donald Brown (786)224-4453
dori 14848418785
doris 14848418785
doris 14848418785
Doris Amoakoh 14848418785
Doris Amoakoh 14848418785
doris aokcho 4842329669
Edgar Howard 951-663-4935
Edgar Howard 207-315-9685
Edward Duke Harrison 2095835169 2096804708
Eltonia Carr 233272493878
Eltonia Carr 233548690981
Eltonia Carr 233548690981
Emily Rogers 011 233 24 669 5043
Emmyz 447752744633
Eric cheng brandon 447845826135
Eric cheng brandon 447845826135
fauzia s. 233-54-058-0441
fauzia s. 233-54-058-0441
Felicia Dodoo 233271261974
Flora Wilson 5093317465
FLOYD ROBERTSON 2566610884
Fredrik Jansen 31619843570
Frida 3473895169
Fyn Nelson 321-265-6092
Gabriel Alfred Fabio 447435811853
Gary Pearson 7027063791
gary personett 6788102670
General John Nicholson +1 (201) 730-2232
Gideon kwasi Baah 2330277002328
Gifty baah 2330242321679
Gifty baah 2330242321679
Gifty baah 233342321679
Grace Sam 3143291791
greg hewat 27623458057
halil mustafa 905362326685
Hannah Gilbert 1 336 6124068
HappyMan from Match.com 7048155851
Haruna Hidri 2332438832246
Helen Maxwell +233.50.904.2597
Henry Jason Elliot 4013807940
Henry Jason Elliot 4013807940
Hope Ntsako Baloyi 27631705582
inno 4242823093
IRS 609-250-9721
Issah Ayishetu 233246459248
Jake 9198238361
james cooper233 233
james cooper233 233
James Foster 234-706-554-6201
James Scout 4234050940
James Scout 4234050940
James williams +1 (305) 250-0240
Janessa James 233262174758
Janessa James 233554424465
Janessa James 233554424465
Janet 8312882900
Janet Okyere +1 (502) 373-3936
Janet Okyere +1 (502) 373-3936
Janet Okyere +1 (502) 373-3936
Janet Okyere +1 (502) 373-3936
Janet Robert 1 (402 )8387333
Janet Robert 1 (402 )8387333
Jason Walker 4232713278
Jason Walker 4232713278
Jeffrey Gardner 3025855215
Jessica Bryian 2348120748450
Jessica Bryian 813444-3126
Jessica Mary Donald 14013790317
Jessy 8162370358
Jewel sam 233 26 527 2423
Jim Kaylor 818-237-3773
joan williams 223263276168
Joanna 15703626138
John G Miller 4152347735
John G Miller 415-234-7735
John w nicholson 12028695785
Johnson Raymond ‪1 5189539476‬
Johnson Williams 3236068959
Johnstonlovemenu 61474055200
Josephine Collins aka Courtney 4706736147
Joyce Watson 233542695661
JuanIta Debbie or Sandra brooks 2332655856841
JuanIta Debbie or Sandra brooks 2332655856841
JuanItalian debby 2332655856841
Julia 6042653637
Julia +7 939724 15 88
Justin +1 (917) 810-0184
Juvelyn Gahub 639215473930
Kailey 254-267-4375
Karla Byington 7409783525
Karlsson Lindelof 17707656378
Karol Gardner 803-767-0699
Kate 19145056040
Kate 19145056040
Kelley Stewart 15152934829
Kelley Stewart 15152934829
Kelly 233570766115
Kerby Carney 2347061831081
Kerby Carney 9717776875
khadija ISSAKA 233241879989
KHANZADA SHAHZEB 923085698474
Kim Powell -5253
Kristi Williams 17085017671
Kristina Sanderson 233267683588
Kristina Sanderson 233267683588
Kristina Sanderson 233267683588
Kriten Leann White 928-275-2942
Kurt Weller 919 514 4753
Kurt Weller 919-514-4753
Lambda Corproation BC Canada 6046872444
Lance Huang fu 5182998369
Lance Huang fu 5182998369
Lance Huang fu 5183038330
Larry Adelino 507-299-4273
Laura 941 702-4252
Laura Hills 7747763955
Laura Tomi Smith +234 706 533 6019
Leonard chambers 13526006855
Lexi 2146122401
linda batchelder 5128594408
linda Dora 233-542-446-990
linda Dora 233-542-446-990
Linda Snowberger 6147415448
Lisa Conklin 5857574389
Lisa Conklin 2679677416
Lisa Conklin 6106344520
Lisa Conklin 2679677416
Lisa Conklin 2679677416
Lisa Mills 1-352-575-0814
Lise Kims 3343576668
Loren Mangarin 639351940733
Loren T Mangarin 639568123066
Loren T Mangarin 639351940733
Loren T Mangarin 6309976897811
Loren T Mangarin 639059414659
Loren T Mangarin 639059414659
Loren T Mangarin 639059414659
Loren T Mangarin ‘=639568123066
Loren T Mangarin 6309976897811
Loren T Mangarin 639351940733
Maher Sam aka Muhammad Amir 923167644665
Majida +233.55.410.0270
Mansir Mohammed 0274 20 4576
Mansir Mohammed +233 27 619 1411
Marai Tan 639976158365
Maria Delarosa 639065280714
mario andrea 9148485091
Marvin Cox 16094472662
Mary 3523631788
Mary 3523631788
Mary Assifuah +233 24 296 9822
Mary B 2016251233
Mary B 2016251233
Mavis Danso 2566672182
Melissa sophie suarez 8327868068
Melissa sophie suarez 8327868068
Melissa sophie suarez 8327868068
Mellisa 3174492228
Mensa Quansah 233546623389
Mercy Kakraba Nettey +233 579544545
Michael Alberto Lazzari +44 7452 144932
Michael brand 2349031112505
Michael gbene 233554605233
michael lopes 4242823093
Micheal Blonde 9093615003
Micheal Bradley 573-283-3198
Michelle 233540678892
mills chambers 233278523218
Monica Ansah 233272394379
Monica Ansah 233265603417
Morgan Jones 626467-5794
Morgan Jones 626-467-5794
Morgan Jones 626-467-5794
N/A 5186155514
Naomi 233541741128
Naomi Aboagye 1233201512477
Naomi Aboagye 1233244940324
Naomi Aboagye 1233240131889
Naomi Aboagye 1233240131889
Noemy 17345614997
owens william 15612848872
Pat Lieberman 8127978823
Patricia (Tricia) McMullin (Godfrey) 4074887848
Patricia Kelly 8596678246
Peggy Jones (334) 787-9839
Peggy Jones (334) 787-9839
Perry 6032744073
Peter Freeman 972-876-6491
Phyllis 2532373179
Priscilla Fiallo 17408885958
Rabi 8725295371
Rachel 2265800121
Ragina 233545047468
Raymond Cheng 2348034902350
Raymond Cheng 2348034902350
Raymond Tom 12543071856
Rebie penaso +63 906 574 2215
reinalynn buenaventura 609063687804
reinalynn buenaventura 609063687804
Richmond 233557475523
Riggs walker 2348174131925
Robert Berger 7409196447
Rogers King 233203687003
Ronald Bart 2348187148066
Ronald Nuss 4692240295
Rose 323-421-4134
rose 14692050854
Sahekar 5182886979
Sakura 5182886979
Sammy Crabtree 4692091577
Sanders 233261555823
Sandra 4242455181
Sarah 12512306305
Sarah Ampaire 256781640430
Sarah Ampaire 256702880307
Sean Schneider 7931820974
Selina 6105285816
SGT. Richard John Menard 2348136612106
SGT. Richard John Menard 2348141932141
Shaneka 8768487075
Sharon Julie 1-469-317-0396
Stephen Parker 5128435964
Steve Gerrard Campbell +44 7594 392127
Steve Pieters 6316238915
Stinar Williams 3033300654
Sumayatu +233 56 057 9089
susan jummy 6314103074
Susana 8644161042
Temmy Williams 3093061120
Teresa Mcarron 233-57-7811920
Thank God For Heal Mywife 601151265055
Theresah Marfowaah 233557158357
Thomas Duego 13239286153
Thomas G. Chapman 510-230-2119
Thomas G. Chapman 4844450283
tom 447742831943
Tom Wolf 805-330-6374
Unique M (587) 874-0163
Unknown 8587710062
Unknown 725 333-6359
Unknown 4706736147
Veronica Asare 233545339732
Veronica or Victoria “Uses Both” 6463979821
Veronica or Victoria “Uses Both” 6463979821
victor bye ( beautiful guy with a little child in his arms) 0
Viktor Huldar 905319115266
Viktor Huldar 905338369723
Viktor Huldar 2485647808
Vivian brew 233209554916
Vivian Yehoah 233542700116
Vivian Yehoah 233542700116
Vivian Yehoah 233542700116
Wain Grimaldi 8135106039
Wain Grimaldi 813-510-6039
wayne powers 415-840-3458
William Margie 9514352220
William Margie 9513072965
Williams Ida 8126412013
Williams Ida 8126412013
Wilson Gallon +44 7759 301899
Wilson Gallon +44 7759 301899
Wyatt Smith Johnson 14197464930
YourSecretMatch.com 481070559
Zagara 19178092030
Zagara 19178092030
Zane 6565654829
4044
3444
233242321679
704-815-5851
233556