Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – April 2021

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

??? 970-550-0480
“Raymond Kennedy” 2156646323
“Raymond Kennedy” 2156646323
ABDUL KARIM ALPA 60177157481
Abigail Arthur 233262669340
Adam Garrick 2122826174
Adam Garrick 2122826174
Adam Garrick 2122826174
Adam Lucas 1 2348118217521
Adam lucas 9124036623
Adams Niccole 512-991-7355
Adult Creative 01625 441 534
Alan Clark Clarin 639265609431
ALEX (alias Marie Mare) 22541820384
ALEX (alias Marie Mare) 22541820384
Alice +225 87 72 76 16
Allen B Mabouver 234
Allen B Mabouver(scammer) 2348028226208
Allison Patrick 19785331117
Amanda Abekah  goes by Amanda Love (931) 389-1538 (815) 691-2286
Anderson Cook 2672776772
Andrew (646) 470-1372
andrew brower or Robin 8043727490
ANDREW CABELLO 6314640522
ANDREW CABELLO 6314640522
Andrew Cabhan 17325886367
Angela Mooee 5019040121
Angela Mooee 5019040121
Angela Mooee 5019040121
Angela Mooee 5019040121
Annalisa Rain Joson 9454025274
Anthony Felipe 18303200216
Anthony Tracht +1 973 953 1118
Antonio Vichay 1-617-729-6998
April Rose Ganzales Blancada 639453649168
Ariwa +1 (518) 750-9092
Arnold  fritz 436703080516
Asmund Grayson Taylor +971 52-336-8322
Asmund Grayson Taylor +1 917-310-6958
Ass Face 8436316851
ATO Recorded Threatoning Message 61352940360
Barbara Whenal, Scott James 6066344407
Barbara Whenal, Scott James 6066344407
Barbie 6462071334
Bella bruce 16156822054
Bentsen Anthony 447418332511
BEST BRORHIE EBOH + 234 811 426 0613 + 234 703 339 0875
BEST BRORHIE EBOH + 234 811 426 0613 234 703 339 0875
Bictor Gutterson +1 (931) 463-4473
Bill Walker Ronald 619 352-0686
Bill Walker Ronald 619 352-0686
Bonuchi Anderson 655936689
Brayden Jason 8596662101
brenda 7812189497
brenda 7812189497
Brian Combs 3177404112
Brian Hurts 6149242076
Bryan Beck +234 816 878 2871
Carl Harrison 19093408209
Carroll Sanekal 027 071 611 3406
Carroll Sanekal as Andi Pink on Facebook 027 071 611 3406
Cathy Williams +1 862 242 3968
Chantal Lecomte 225 75 04 91 62
Charles Hartley 3313032758
Charles Wilfred 234 907 431 6441
Charles Wilfred 234 708 734 4776
Charles Williams 13462621355
Cheritymoore41@gmail.com 3039004498
Cherry 724-973-8532
Chris davies or guan david 27631421806
Chris davies or guan david 27631421806
Chris Lemon 9143575080
Chris Wong 18573085380
claimed to be BT 1879427913
Clara 2017208342
Clara Johnson +1 (346) 770-8445
Clinton Giovanni ‭3057808698‬
Clinton Joseph 221702063469
Craig Ferguson 254-765-6564
Cynthia Gate 7575425839
cynthia james 12176359622
Cyril Max 447511750498
daniel Cooper Smith 11233274416991
Daniel Dlugolecki +1(619)7462569
Daniel Lockley 8327861672
Danielle rhan RAVEN RILEY geniveve ama +233 54 541 6502 +233 20 689 5815
David dylan 3213480465
David dylan +233 27 076 5685
David Johnson 19852351560
DAVID MARK 81+8020038136
David ofosu dorte 11233207998282
David ofosu dorte 11233207998282
David Thomas 9517550150
David Wilson 27644183913
DavidWilson 27644183913
Deb jones 9145102067
Debbie Guerra 4144352767
Derrick Hanson +1 (781) 691-4490
Destiny Ediagbonya 2348068372966
Detective James Phillip (scammer) 8585220228
Diana Myers Owusu 233543658426
Dinah Palmer 4432962802
Don’t remember 233 54 022 1908
Donald Elias 4698200256
Donald Elias 4698200256
Donald Washington 8018200299
Donald Washington 8018200299
Donald Washington 8018200299
donna j dildine 8126654041
doris +233 50 303 8659
doris Amochock 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258uu
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
Doris amochok 4842183258
doris amochok48 4842183258
Doris amochokDr8 4842183258
Doris arthur 233554860435
Doris Johnson 12092831270
Douglas Malcolm Fraser -5658
Dr. Brian Foster Dossier 001 518 504 9674
Duff Stone +1(909)443-4200
Dwight Curphman 5877797637
Edward Graves 7074069237
Elizabeth 628-500-9887
Embassy 233558084122
Emmahaa benewaa 233205764357
Emmanuel Michael Udoh 2347061515158
Eric ( Yusif Adamu) 233 55 4949521
Eric Lee Elise +33 6 44 68 72 75
Eric Lee Elise +33 6 44 68 72 75
Esperanza Mae Goodfellow 5205000521
Esther ‭+1 (832) 937-3877‬
Eugene Matthews Evans 13312450783
Eugene Matthews Evans 13312450783
Eugene Matthews Evans 13344080087
eugine 233247142
Farekingdom +1 800 420 9694
Felix 216-626-6897
Fernanda Pellegrini 2179319681
Frank 27719954762
franklin eriksen morgan 17169682810
Fred Cheng (Park Jin Soo) 8326641482
Fred Hawkins 6505972979
Fredric Guldin 7133099125
General John R O´Connor +1 (631) 637-7540
George +1 6198702130
Gerry McNally 442894463879
Ghulam Flaider 447700022862
Ghulam Flaider 447599457751
Gifty Adjei 5012609185
gifty nelson 233549146909
Gioachino “Jack” Romano 5128567162
Glenn Hamilton 4692026869
Gloria Robert +233 54 586 0623
Gloria Robert +233 54 586 0623
Gloria Robert +233 54 586 0623
Grace Adams 18028210555
Grant Meat 61 0488 894 316
Grant Meat 61 0488 811 560
Hank Arnoid 5402058895
Hank Arnoid 5402058895
hannah amissah 233241521084
hannah amissah 233241521084
hannah amissah 233241521084
Healy Morgan Bloom 8636660243
hellen kusi 233203716512
Henri Severi 12815025319
Henry Coleman 4349332788
indian origin 2891460365
indian origin 2891460365
irena Ozheshko 380634110220
Jack Braniff 2674989195
Jack Braniff 2722683863
Jack Braniff 2518889986
Jack Braniff 2674989195
Jack Braniff 9107262591
Jack Braniff 7743204616
Jack Braniff 774-320-4616
Jack Williams 7203362812
James 731-451-8418
James Casper 5123083275
James Casper 6099073591
Jasmine Mary Jackson 3057499719
Jasmine Mary Jackson 3057499719
Jason 7923213792
Jazz 9096898795
Jennie Thompson 4259392853
jennifer Cam 2055234254
Jocelyn Ansah 4322170916
Joe Griffin  also Joe Wilson 18507391095
Joe Wilson  also Joe Griffin 234 708 908 6749
John 16318005106
JOHN  CASTILLO 6303944687
JOHN BENJAMIN COKER 32465272890
john fraser 447513169628
John White/ Publishers Clearing House 914-206-5307
Johnny +1 (947) 999-9346
Johnny Frank 5856121402
Johnsen Kelty 19199430753
Johnsen Kelty 19199430753
Johnson Fuller (936)2359831
Judy Ann Bartolome 639386270804
juile wang lam 447725652120
Juliana Sam 233243960029
Julie Wang lam 447725652120
Julie Wang lam 447725652120
Karen Martina 27625703995
Kate Muller 6188449127
Kathy Rodney (acting as Danielle Delaunay) 539-302-9239
Kathy Walden +1 214 5067838
Keith Benn 6105164468
Keith wanger 17192591831
Keith wanger 17196345354
Kendra Catherine 14157294780
Kevin Craig 5096204107
KYEREMAA CHRISTIANA 233543322139
Lagui Serge Landri 33752973020
larry andy powell 232 537769355
larry andy powell becker +1631 6377446
larry becker +1754 7770309
larry becker +1754 7770309
Larry Ray Scott 19513641010
Lauren or Matt 8582550066
Levine  Shaffer 209-265-8058
Lilbred Merela 2294008290
Lilbred Merela 8135755991
LInda Kuvor 233241147541
LInda Kuvor 233241147541
LLOYD ORSON or LLOYED ORSON 15877470047
lora hill 8634179353
lucas  lambert 14844716095
M D Anderson 7137459997
M D Anderson 7134345655
Mack Lawrence +1 (347) 913-5387
Mahesh 6085354193
Majid asisi +91 97737 65564
Majid asisi +91 97737 65564
ManuelJohn Renato 267-527-6117
Marc Jesse 3523542638
Marc lopez 22548459011
Marcus Jahnke 1(443)693-7378
maria yurevna katkova 79397238945
maria yurevna katkova russland murashi ostrovskovo 4 whg. 5 phone 0079397238945
Mark +1(618)710-6810
Markus Rice 518 380-6595
Markus Rice 518 380-6595
mary judy adams 11348023073
mary judy adams 2127665125
mary judy adams 9792713197
mary judy adams 9792713197
mary judy adams 9089817478
Mary Regalado 3234547462
Mary White 480-378-1937
Matthew Totti +44 116 326 5804
Matthew Totti +1 916 794 2002
maxwellsamuel23 +413 2003728
Medina +1 (619) 483-1647
Medina +1 (619) 483-1647
Michael Bridge 727-493-5698
Michael Bridge 909-409-0831
Michael Bridge 863-266-4532
Michael Ricci 7193943138
Michael Scott 12056491556
Microsoft 41578740140
microsoft 9072401242
microsoft 8332281850
Microsoft Tech Company +44 808 189 6229
Milli 262-373-8361
Misty Lee 8652459827
Mr Franck 33634792870
Mr Warren 4844964455
Nafisat Adebayo 2348133058674
Nafisat Adebayo 2348133058674
Natasha Christabel 313 777 3008
Nichole Fowler 5599617379
Nichole Fowler 5599617379
Nicolasoboy +233 557634619
Nicole 233204730019
Nicole 233555077909
No name ( scammer Allen Mabouver contact) 2349081105231
No name ( scammer Allen Mabouver contact) 2348104241440
No name ( scammer Allen Mabouver contact) 2348031882233
nonamegiven  state they are georgia power 8004273801
Odeh Eseoghene 233649363857
Odeh Eseoghene 233649363857
Odeh Eseoghene 233649363857
Olawale Dotun Durojaiye 27817585934
Oliver Bryan 9293336172
Onyemaechi Peace Enzube 234 706 087 8122
Orabella 347-509-9962
Oscar Lewis +1 (717) 942-0032
Owen Fabian 2108161074
Owen Fabian 2108161074
Patch Harrison +233 24 808 3248
Patricia Adomako Addo 233265810048
patricia hughes allen 5129671520
patricia hughes allen 5129671520
Patrick Durant 22557479014
Patty 616-202-9396
Paul Anthony 650-746-8988
Paul F Cole 347-450-4072
Paul Sean 039 3512488165
Peter Alvalos Juan Gundrumer 5045078079
philomina aurther 233551300442
philomina aurther 233551300442
PIERRE 33659454706
Quinton Christopher Martin 19187078338
Rahinatu Seidu your brother Ibrahim seidu 233273406200
Rahinatu Seidu your brother Ibrahim seidu 233273406200
Richard 8764578321, 9177365764, 3763758859 8765030508, 8764391121
Richard 8764578321
Richard Crawford 2094396739
Richard Fred +1(949) 973-2515
Richard Fred +1(949) 973-2515
Richard Johnson 9194954337
RICHARDOMARCOS 447841626386
Rita addo/ Corin-Riggs 1233546995026
rob chen 8052153289
Robert Henry Cain 1-936-372-3682
Robert Henry Cain 1-936-372-3682
Robert J Nelson 8133976393
Rocha Santos 17402731045
Rose Obeng 5039677973
Rosina Gudey 6182339939
Rosina Gudey 6182339939
Roxie Ozheshko 380632454913
Russell Cain 5302776553
Ruth +233 27 751 8056
SABIHA KHAN SIDDIQUI 11919510567490
Samuel Omaka Okpani +1 (818) 527-6442
Sanchez Klein 971562874351
Sanchez Klein 971562874351
Sanchez Klein 971562874351
Sandra Logan 1-929-338-4534
Sarah 12523688160
Sarah +233 57 964 8292
Sarah Jane Thomas 5598698398
Says they are from CRA 12892005924
Shakiru Olalekan Rahmon 27836863351
Shane Ortiz 4105135293
Shawn Bateson 11447442103540
Shawn Bateson 7605176143
Sheila Johnson 415-691-8945
Sheila Johnson 415-691-8945
Sherika Smith 2037188820
Sherika Smith 9043957259
Steven Taylor 16328566378
supposed debt relief 5868435071
Sylve Pebra Yu 66907768088
Sylve Pebra Yu 66957491073
Sylve Pebra Yu 85254327984
Sylve Pebra Yu 6581779021
Sylve Pebra Yu 639178778684
Sylve Pebra Yu 639164740751
TGFT Saving (877) 619-0818
theresa atido 4806968187
Thomas J. Parsley 2106605894
Thomas J. Parsley 2106605894