Reported Scammer Phone Numbers – April 2020

Phone Numbers That Have Been Reported To Be Used By Scammers

The following phone numbers have been reported by scam victims as being used by scammers through the SCARS|CDN™ Cybercrime Data Network. This information was submitted to SCARS for the specific purpose of public publication and does not violate any privacy laws or regulations.

It is presented unedited as it was submitted.

SCARS makes no claim on the accuracy of these reports and presents the information as it was reported to SCARS. SCARS assumes no liability for this user-created information as per the Communications Decency Act Section 230.

Note that phone numbers can be reassigned, and a phone number once used by a scammer may no longer be used by the same person.

If you believe a phone number that belongs to you has been incorrectly reported, please complete the form here – click here. SCARS will review your request as rapidly as possible and notify you by email of the outcome. You may follow up by email 10 days after completing the form if you do not receive a reply.

To report NEW scammer phone numbers visit www.Anyscam.com

To Search For A Specific Phone Number Use The Site Search

Phone Numbers Are Ordered Alphabetically

Mhiz Choice 2349059610787
 岩井 8020723050
Abel Chris Romero 2095918651
Adam Nelson +60 11 3993 1874
Aj Highlife 9071501519
Akhil Sharma 919817851556
Alaine Bongco Lorca 639566823099
Alceertyouh846120@gmail.co. 9188076773
Alex 18622278200
Allen Becker 1-405–381-8689
Allen Becker 14053818689
allen miller 6787345559
Allen Walker 17069339092
Anderson Martins 1 (403) 615-9289
Angel 3129710712
Angela Nichole Cook 8622272421
Angela White 19206759602
Angelina Sandra 385-429-2805
ANGELO PAEZ TAGLE 393312876544
anonymous 81 70 4424 1101
Anonymous Black Market Money Lent Service 81+3 6384 4940
Anonymous Black Market Money Lent Service 81+3 6384 4940
Arnold Cheney +1 (331) 205-1049
Artem Kepler 352-509-5067
Artem Kepler 352-509-5067
Ashirus Monhla Sa 13374151499
Asika Godstime 2348155483614
Asomah Bones 233 24 193 2079
Atilla Özdestici 90 05352233516,905524581922
Atilla Özdestici 90 05352233516,905524581922
Atilla Özdestici 90 05352233516,905524581922
Attorney Frank +1 5188938115
Avalos Ramsey 210-541-2693
Baba Weath 8088576698
Baba Weath 2348111024214
Ban Tan Chee Meng 1163896619
Bin Mohammed Fazza Fan 971509249022
Binh kevin nguyen 3236286851
Blessed Blood 9053004891
Boris vasily 17706131255
Bot loan phone scammer +81 50 5357 1083
Brant +1 (561) 739-2739
Bridget Janine 469-301-1298
briggsrichard 9738789795
Bright Endurance 2348037356129
Canon Richard +233 54 993 7287
Carol Miller 13217546404
Cassandra 16178619576
Catherlin kouakey 201-855-6372
Charles Glen (832) 777-4479
Charles R Glen +1 (985) 465-8439
Charles R Glen +1 (804) 624-3994
Charles R Glen +1 (305) 647-6823
Christina Mary 6152749455
Christopher Bogdan 12243130975
Christopher Johnson +1 (915) 229-3424
Clara Moore Rankin 4252762544
courteny pacheco 3022193891
Crystal 9162927515
d amines gergory 18005395700
Dan 5415328462
Daniel Weng 61422098439
Danny Johnson 6281584594181
Danny Wilson 12487171703
Danny Yeun 12133720889
Danny Yeun 16572568773
David Cowie +1 (971) 512-4272
David Cowie +1 (415) 723-4848
David Cowie +1 (323) 843-4874
David Greziere 22578518190
David Jacob 4915216382855
David Martinez 14844819709
David Wong 447542950912
Dennis Richie Nevalack 9033807432
Donald 15672718148
Dr Madini Opa Temple 2348151756736
Dr. Paul Bisio 4842399162
Emily Mccoy 2015806308
Emma 16673083097
eric 4049817891
Eric Anderson 2028927488
Eugene Robert Ouko 723357863
Fdez Dean (DJ) 14173662313
Flora Collins 23409033210123
Frank Hfh 2348184410307
Franklin Muller 12522094166
Franklin Muller 12522094166
friedrich charles +1(530)675-4078
Fulghum McNamara 15303773667
Garcia 447427132744
Gen Austin Scott Miller 2348121090887
General Mark A. Milley 14454935990
George Leasure 971581436866
Gevorg Yan 15184073753
Gina Liban Palomo 60147198953
Glenn Riwan, GlennbBugelli, Harry Riwan +16614029650,
grace morgan 8125301529
grace morgan’s attorney 233245645987
Happy Gold 2347081845640
Harry 2348054575179
Harry Thompson 507 248-2170
Harry William 447904699847
Helen Jones
Henry Cavillin +234 811 671 2041
Henry Morgan 612-255-8033
Henry Stones +1 573-279-4573
Henry Thompson henrythompson042@gmail.com
i dont know 601 488 8981
I don’t know, he impersonates acquaintances +591 78561364
I don’t know, he impersonates DHL employees +591 62053744
Ifasegun Awoniyi 2348074364974
internet Fraud 4080745729
Investors Billions 7038345393
James 4257262544
James Acebedo/Sachin Sollapure 3045843642
James Dailey +1(315)9493929
James Douglas 245965002036
James Michael Herd 905370263284
James robinson +1 (206) 457-0265
Jay 16095779843
jay Hill 530-812-7460
jay Hill 530-812-7460
jean marie -4229
jean marie -9240
Jeff Blake 661 339 4615
Jeff Blake 661 339 4615
Jeff Blake 661 339 4615
Jeff C Adams 607-323-3121
John Anderson Wayne 142671816261
John O’Connor +1 619 349 77 31
John Smith 2348143112920
John Smith 6502608876
John Thompson 14096589518
John Williams +971 52 880 1845
Johnero Imeokparia 2348077751695
Jon  Bach Fitzpatrick 509-942-4842
Jon  Bach Fitzpatrick 773-985-5241
Jon  Bach Fitzpatrick 571-406-4881
Jon  Bach Fitzpatrick 772-287-6600
Jon  Bach Fitzpatrick 512-734-8289
Jon  Bach Fitzpatrick 321-754-6110
Jon  Bach Fitzpatrick 512-593-1727
Jon Wolfe +1 (740) 469-3066
Jon Wolfe but has been all using name John Weeks 17404693066
JonNa h Fitzpatrick 424-274-1092
Joseph Dunford 7188335299
Joseph Hansen 7707443819
jovimel s perez 63 955 932 8850
jovimel s perez 63 955 932 8850
Judy Foster 17607039483
Karen 16012074603
Kate 12186318742
Kate 13157570732
Keanu Reeves 12063456789
Kecher William 2347018811853
Kevin (407) 484-9809
Kevin (407) 484-9809
Kevin (pseudonym) +1 302-492-6076
Kimberly AKA Danielle Delaunay 712-525-3450
Kurt 61423660618
Kurt 61423660618
Kリース担当柏木 369125042
Kリース担当柏木 8087209368
Lee 16692577882‬
linda kuffour kusimi
Linda Moses 12132122126
Lisa 16179961727
Lisa Gainey 18034291947
Louis Gates 17863534973
Luis Chen +1(917) 789 1956
Luke Bryan pretending to be anyway 16159339670
Mäñ Lìkê Wēst Kïñg 9019873363
Marcus +1(662)475-9972
Mark william 2348029781236
Marsh Lionel Ronnie 2348169044284
Mary Opong 233 54 574 1065
Megarichie 234-903-380-2486
Megarichie 234-903-380-2486
Melissa 612-268-1635
Michael Harrison +1 (408) 837-2916
Michael Pilgrim White +1 203 571 4773 +1 707 216 1707
Michael Pilgrim White +1 203 571 4773 +1 707 216 1707
Michael Whittier 678 348 6546
micheal thom 447440177782
Microsoft support 8443829189
Mona Johnson 13477736398
Mortgage refinance 4692255008
mr martinez (601) 550-6071
Mr wilson Sure Alert Investment 2349056517730
Naatia Salifu 233242409977
no  name 5129917262
No Name +44 845 528 0097‬
No Name +44 845 528 0097‬
No Name +65 ‭82313886‬
No Name +65 65055461
No name (Singtel Scam Call) +65 67646231
no name but claim to be SSA 727-569-6069
Nobody knows but appeared as Gods Son +1 (317) 548-4385
Nobody knows but appears as Gods Son +1 (317) 548-4385
Not specified 369236743
Not specified 7026145724
Oloh Omoarebun 2349021586268
Owen 447723454360
Patricia 4233520047
Patty Sharon 6785613531
Paul 6606208865
PAUL ANTONIO +1(409)203-3021
Perfect Options Support 18102022200
Philip Evans +1 917 272 0861
Philip Josh Farmer 424 365 5212
Phillip Kratzer 8035080703
Powell West 2348132685303
prodrmithatakan 0530 130 49 48
prodrmithatakan 0530 130 49 89
prodrmithatakan 0530 130 49 89
Prophetic Joshua 7084391113
Publisher’s Clearinghouse Scam 8764677796
Queen pablo 2348055431163
Raymond +1 (213) 444-5835
Raymond Gregory 7868053339
Raymond Lachlan +1 (321) 290-1128
Real name ;prodrmithatakan/ fake scam name :Michael Whittier Real contact# Istanbul Turkiye:0530 130 49 89:Scam ,,US. # 678 348 6546
Real name ;prodrmithatakan/ fake scam name :Michael Whittier Real contact# Istanbul Turkiye:0530 130 49 89:Scam ,,US. # 678 348 6546
Real name ;prodrmithatakan/ fake scam name :Michael Whittier Real contact# Istanbul Turkiye:0530 130 49 89:Scam ,,US. # 678 348 6546
Rhea M. Malalay 11639104628349
Robert Gray 2816037352
Robert Larson 15123346679
robin yong 971528117124
Robin-George McPherson 406-315-7055
Robo 3126679947
Rose Michael 6614636438
Rose smith +1 (978) 431-2170
Rudolf Maidman 442033895139
Sandra 16692570076
Shaun Harris 61481766151
Sloane harris 2563684787
Smith Williams 13018525417
Social Security 9249984834
Social security 8002581840
Social Security 914-200-3495
Social security 8325107192
Social Security Administration 3152734787
Somaning Tadasanur ‪+60 11‑1722 5618‬
Stephanie 14133372166
steven 7653822977
Steven Nikolai 347-667-5723
student loan 8778792755
Sugar Daddies 3134519246
TA TA 2348051572204
Thomas 44741834887
Thomas De Yong and Adam Smith and Diana de Yong +44 7460 824985 +447447300677 +1 (213) 348-1844
Thomas De Yong and Adam Smith and Diana de Yong +44 7460 824985 +447447300677 +1 (213) 348-1844
Tom +1 (539) 888-1037
Tom Blakeley 2348106377777
Unknown 15038636681
Unknown 15039605022
unknown (725) 465-9965
Unknown 18335631029
Unknown 19292673433
Unknown 16146863738
Unknown 18724650277
Unknown. SSA scam 2402302611
unkown 8447454421
unkown 8447234318
Vickie Jones 6014601072
Victoria 17249133857
Webster Harry 14408630073
wireless caller 4086096146
Za Mani 8127969129
エーリース 359246243
エーリース 8081231857
マネサポ山下 369129728